no. 18 CSIYH 1* - International competition against the clock (1.40/1.45 m)
2. qualification Youngster Tour

Prize of Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden

begin 09.08.2013 07:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 1078 Tailormade Quinnus
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
250,00 EUR 0.0052.53
2. 1127 Gigolo
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cicero x Quickfeuer van Koekshof \ B: \ O: A. Zoer BV
 
Albert Zoer
NED
200,00 EUR 0.0052.74
3. 849 Silas 169
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Calypso II \ B: Busse,Bernd \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
150,00 EUR 0.0055.22
4. 1077 Tailormade Chacco Gold
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
TG Wohlde e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0055.53
5. 294 Copperfield 40
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
70,00 EUR 0.0055.84
6. 597 La Calido
G \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult,Hermann \ O: Schult,Tobias
 
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
55,00 EUR 0.0056.04
7. 913 Toulonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
40,00 EUR 0.0056.25
8. 1018 Queen Windsor
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x \ B: Voß, Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
30,00 EUR 0.0056.32
9. 940 Victorio 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Uccello x Graf Top \ B: Plate,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde PDS.SL,
 
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0057.32
10. 233 Christian 25
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Lord Liberty \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.0057.72
11. 1226 Amour 44
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x \ B: Esselink, J. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25,00 EUR 0.0058.07
12. 292 Co-Pilot 6
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Haase,Anne
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.0059.41
13. 1163 Bionetty
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Emilion x Amethist \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Ben Asselin
10,00 EUR 0.0061.37
14. 272 Concord 60
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0062.01
total = 1.020,00 EUR
not placed
15. 199 Chapeau 10
M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
4.0049.22
16. 197 Chanel B 2
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x C-Indoctro \ B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH,
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
4.0051.53
17. 10 Amaretas
M \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Gailiuviene,Inga,Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
4.0053.88
18. 116 Cantara 59
M \ Hess \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Cassone \ B: Brandt,Thomas \ O: Brandt,Thomas
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
4.0054.71
19. 668 Luce del Castegno
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0054.87
20. 190 Chacenta
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0055.09
21. 1170 Khattar
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Clearway x Concerto \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljraisi
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
4.0055.48
22. 255 Clooney 51
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ferragamo \ B: Richter,Bernd \ O: Richter,Bernd
 
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
4.0056.72
23. 160 Casilius
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cambridge \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,Schou Absolut Horses,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0057.94
24. 1130 Jolly Joker
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Anja von Horn \ O: Avidssons i Fjäras AB
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
4.0058.03
25. 308 Cornet's Darkside
G \ Westf \ DbkaS \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: BG Mütze,
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
4.0058.06
26. 918 Truman 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Quick Star \ B: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith \ O: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
 
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
4.0058.13
27. 1015 Como 23
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Acord 2 \ B: Martens, Christina \ O: Schmerglatt, Rainer
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
5.0065.65
28. 596 Kükenmoor's Quick Flick
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Landadel \ B: Liebhaber,Birgit \ O: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
5.0067.24
29. 108 Campus 25
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Matcho AA \ B: Scherwitz,Karl-Heinz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
5.0067.87
30. 1114 Contenance 15
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Trudo Darco \ B: Müller, Patrick \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
7.0074.93
31. 899 Sunfire 9
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
8.0054.27
32. 1148 Cortina
M \ S.WBL \ B \ 2005 \ Chess 880 x Swift 690 \ B: Madeleine Lindqvist \ O: R&H Horses AB
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
8.0055.69
33. 60 Bellboy 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Sandro \ B: Nijhof,H.J. \ O: Hegner,Melanie
 
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
8.0056.68
34. 1228 Wanda 439
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carolus 15 x \ B: Groth, Heike \ O: Greve, Karin
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
8.0056.80
35. 1080 Fairness 135
M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ For Play x Sandro \ B: Siemers,Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide,
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel
8.0059.43
36. 183 Cesario 15
G \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno
 
Stein Endresen
8.0060.60
37. 1104 Chapelita
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.0061.39
39. 128 Carato 2
S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
8.0063.59
40. 1128 Quarz Ask
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Caretino \ B: Bahnsen, Frauke \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
9.0064.48
41. 1189 Cordanos V
S \ Old \ HLB \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Team Z7
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
11.0073.97
42. 585 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln,Paul u. Hilde
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
12.0055.13
43. 1100 Chakira 45
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carlos DZ x \ B: Timm, Klaus Otto \ O: Hinrichs, Horst
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
12.0060.72
44. 449 Esperanza 72
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Unbekannt \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Herbst,Alexander
 
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
12.0061.04
45. 1180 Quintera 19
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Schael, Henny \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
12.0061.66
46. 1140 Eltano 11
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Bruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
12.0061.87
47. 1191 Show Jumper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Staron x Pablo \ B: \ O: Schroeppel,Birgit
 
Bryan Mascenti
12.0063.93
48. 1142 Boland
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tolan R x Indorado \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Sergey Zayika
13.0065.97
49. 89 Burberry 9
S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Quando-Quando \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
16.0057.44
50. 1249 Vanilla 17
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter Ltda
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
16.0059.17
51. 1250 Bologna
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Natel \ B: \ O: K-A Nordenbeldt/Royne Zetterman
 
Royne Zetterman
SWE
29.0067.69
ret. 733 Quadam
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Stakkato \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
ret. 91 Cador 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
ret. 1129 Carl Leon
G \ Brdbg \ B \ 2005 \ Collini x Lesotho \ B: Gutshof Jana Minack \ O: Matthes,Christin
 
Elin Hällgren
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e


prize money1.020,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)