no. 18 CSIYH 1* - International competition against the clock (1.40/1.45 m)
2. qualification Youngster Tour
Prize of Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden
begin: 09.08.2013 07:00
competitors: 55
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 272 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters , |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1077 | Tailormade Chacco Gold S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen TG Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1228 | Wanda 439 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carolus 15 x \ B: Groth, Heike \ O: Greve, Karin |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1114 | Contenance 15 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Trudo Darco \ B: Müller, Patrick \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 108 | Campus 25 S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Matcho AA \ B: Scherwitz,Karl-Heinz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 597 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult,Hermann \ O: Schult,Tobias |
Oliver Lazarus ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 116 | Cantara 59 M \ Hess \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Cassone \ B: Brandt,Thomas \ O: Brandt,Thomas |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 645 | Loma Rica M \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Polydor \ B: Kühnle,Wolfgang \ O: Wehrmann,Jens |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 918 | Truman 9 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Quick Star \ B: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith \ O: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 190 | Chacenta M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1100 | Chakira 45 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carlos DZ x \ B: Timm, Klaus Otto \ O: Hinrichs, Horst |
Dirk Schröder RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1191 | Show Jumper G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Staron x Pablo \ B: \ O: Schroeppel,Birgit |
Bryan Mascenti |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1142 | Boland G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tolan R x Indorado \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd. |
Sergey Zayika |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 60 | Bellboy 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Sandro \ B: Nijhof,H.J. \ O: Hegner,Melanie |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1140 | Eltano 11 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Bruce Meadows Ltd. |
Kelly Koss CAN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1189 | Cordanos V S \ Old \ HLB \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Team Z7 |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1127 | Gigolo G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cicero x Quickfeuer van Koekshof \ B: \ O: A. Zoer BV |
Albert Zoer NED |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 160 | Casilius S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cambridge \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,Schou Absolut Horses, |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 155 | Casandra K M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Newton \ B: Köhne,Helmut \ O: Kramer,Lars |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1249 | Vanilla 17 M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter Ltda |
Karina Johannpeter BRASILIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 940 | Victorio 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Uccello x Graf Top \ B: Plate,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde PDS.SL, |
Andreas Knippling RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1250 | Bologna M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Natel \ B: \ O: K-A Nordenbeldt/Royne Zetterman |
Royne Zetterman SWE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 596 | Kükenmoor's Quick Flick G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Landadel \ B: Liebhaber,Birgit \ O: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1015 | Como 23 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Acord 2 \ B: Martens, Christina \ O: Schmerglatt, Rainer |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 292 | Co-Pilot 6 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Haase,Anne |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Amaretas M \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Gailiuviene,Inga,Petrovas,Andrius |
Andrius Petrovas |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1104 | Chapelita M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 233 | Christian 25 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Lord Liberty \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 199 | Chapeau 10 M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
kurze Pause / shoort break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 183 | Cesario 15 G \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
Stein Endresen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 899 | Sunfire 9 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 255 | Clooney 51 S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ferragamo \ B: Richter,Bernd \ O: Richter,Bernd |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 733 | Quadam S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Stakkato \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o., |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 913 | Toulonia M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 294 | Copperfield 40 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Christian Temme RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1163 | Bionetty M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Emilion x Amethist \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd. |
Ben Asselin |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1018 | Queen Windsor M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x \ B: Voß, Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 308 | Cornet's Darkside G \ Westf \ DbkaS \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: BG Mütze, |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1128 | Quarz Ask G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Caretino \ B: Bahnsen, Frauke \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1148 | Cortina M \ S.WBL \ B \ 2005 \ Chess 880 x Swift 690 \ B: Madeleine Lindqvist \ O: R&H Horses AB |
Roberto Cristofoletti ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 668 | Luce del Castegno M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1129 | Carl Leon G \ Brdbg \ B \ 2005 \ Collini x Lesotho \ B: Gutshof Jana Minack \ O: Matthes,Christin |
Elin Hällgren Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 585 | Jackie 30 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln,Paul u. Hilde |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 89 | Burberry 9 S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Quando-Quando \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 1226 | Amour 44 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x \ B: Esselink, J. \ O: Stal Horn B.V. |
Caroline Müller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1170 | Khattar G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Clearway x Concerto \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljraisi |
Diaa Amr Beshir |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 1180 | Quintera 19 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Schael, Henny \ O: Elbers, Josef |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 197 | Chanel B 2 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x C-Indoctro \ B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH, |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1080 | Fairness 135 M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ For Play x Sandro \ B: Siemers,Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide, |
Mikko Mäentausta RV Sandbostel |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1130 | Jolly Joker G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Anja von Horn \ O: Avidssons i Fjäras AB |
Alexander Zetterman RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 128 | Carato 2 S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1078 | Tailormade Quinnus S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 449 | Esperanza 72 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Unbekannt \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Herbst,Alexander |
Esther Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 91 | Cador 5 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 849 | Silas 169 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Calypso II \ B: Busse,Bernd \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus (GER) Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) Ali Kucuk (TUR) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |