no. 34 Reitpferdeprüfung - 3 year old mares and geldings

Prize of Designbüros akribie-design von Carde Meyer, Nottuln
and of Holl'n Hof, Neddenaverbergen

begin: 08.08.2013 08:30
competitors: 40

# no horse rider
0. 49 Beautiful Lady 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Royal Highness \ B: Windeler,Axel \ O: Windeler,Axel
 
Dora Schomerus
RV Aller-Weser
1. Gruppe
1. 509 Fresh Chili
G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Rotspon \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: South Lane Farm,
 
Rieke Schnieder
RV Aller-Weser
2. 64 Bentley's Dream
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Bentley x Davignon I \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert
 
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
2. Gruppe
3. 65 Beryll 28
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Weltmeyer \ B: Betrieb Hof H.&H.Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
 
Sissy-Nadine Braband
Turniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer
4. 66 Best Dream HR
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Stedinger \ B: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz, \ O: Hof Rosenthal/ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz
 
Anna-Maria Köpke
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
5. 439 Eddy 260
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Edward x Conteur I \ B: Meier,Hinnerk \ O: Wiebe,Rolf-Dieter
 
Wiebke Borchers
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
3. Gruppe
6. 985 Fantastica 43
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Fürst Nymphenburg x Wolkentanz 2 \ B: ZG Koelmann GbR, Johann u.Holger \ O: Brunckhorst, Anneli
 
Lena Berwe
RV Sittensen u.U.
7. 67 Betty B
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Bonifatius x Wolkentanz I \ B: Bielmann,Heinrich \ O: Bielmann,Heinrich
 
Birte Senftleben
Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
8. 1193 C-Esmeralda
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Crelido x Ragazzo \ B: Torp,Per \ O: Blicher,Steen S.
 
Steen S. Blicher
4. Gruppe
9. 101 Call me maybe 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contendros Bube x Danone I \ B: Rademacher,Hans-Peter \ O: Giese,Heinz
 
Shereen Giese
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
10. 174 Cayenne 214
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Christ x Donnerhall \ B: Marefield Meadows Inc., \ O: ZG Clasen,Isabel u.Jörg,Marefield Meadows Inc.,
 
Philipp Severit
RFV Engter e.V.
11. 195 Championess 13
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Brentano II \ B: Deecke,Rolf \ O: Willen,Jochen
 
Molly Stratemeier
RS Bippen e.V.
5. Gruppe
12. 332 Da Capo 209
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Dancier x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Kaling,Martin \ O: Mues GbR,Henning u.Ulrike
 
Betina Nunnenkamp
RFV Nendorf e. V.
13. 347 Darco von Nymphenburg
G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Danone I x Weltruhm \ B: Giese,Britta \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
14. 366 Dehlia 10
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Paulus Dr.,Ernst-Dietrich \ O: Paulus Dr.,Ernst-Dietrich
 
Helena Vick
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
6. Gruppe
15. 1213 Deyoncee S
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Blue Horse Don Schufro x Longchamp 2 \ B: Smolinski, Astrid \ O: Smolinski, Astrid
 
Leonie Bramall
RFV Isernhagen
16. 390 Djamila K
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Desperados x Abanos \ B: ZG Köhler,Joachim u.Janett \ O: Köhler,Janett
 
Janett Köhler
Ritzerower RV
17. 458 Fantastival
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Floriscount x Wolkentanz I \ B: Cappelmann,Johann Eimer \ O: Liebenstein,Wendy,Liebenstein,Benjamin
 
Wendy Liebenstein
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
7. Gruppe
18. 1069 Fleur Bell 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürst Grandios x De Noir 3 \ B: Nygaard, Anja \ O: Nygaard, Anja
 
Maria Katharina Wulff
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
19. 1123 Brasil 36
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Belissimo NRW x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Brüning, Hannes \ O: Hof Brüning
 
Rieke Schnieder
RV Aller-Weser
20. 484 Fleur de La Coure
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Fürst Nymphenburg x White Star \ B: Ehlers,Heinrich \ O: Ehlers,Heinrich
 
Mathilde Klausberger
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
8. Gruppe
21. 1255 Florentina 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Fiorano x Rubin-Royal \ B: Brinkmann,Dr. Johannes \ O: Gestüt Hülsdau
 
Rebecca Holtwiesche
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
22. 494 Focus 41
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Fiorano x Weltissimo \ B: Kröncke,Hans-Carsten \ O: Kröncke,Hans-Carsten
 
Juliane Kirch
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
23. 505 Franca Sympathica
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Fidertanz x San Remo \ B: Fiedler,Wilfried \ O: Hansemann,Reinhard
 
Ina Thalmann
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
9. Gruppe
24. 518 Fuego del corazon
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Floriscount x World Cup I \ B: Fuchs,Otto Rudolf \ O: Widderich,Lisa
 
Kim Sarah Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
25. 599 La Fleur 53
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Loxley I x Markus Deak xx \ B: Stadtlander,Annegret \ O: Stadtlander,Annegret
 
Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn
RV Aller-Weser
26. 732 Qantano
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Jazz Time \ B: Doerries,Manfred \ O: Schnakenberg,Heike
 
Kassandra Mohr
RC Hagen-Grinden
10. Gruppe
27. 784 Rockhampton 3
G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Baroncelli \ B: Kruse,Jörg-Christian \ O: Schaerffer,Bernhard
 
Stefan Blanken
RV Tarmstedt
28. 789 Rosenrot T
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ B: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter \ O: Tüpker,Eva-Maria
 
Eva-Maria Tüpker
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
29. 793 Royal Rose M
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Weltmeyer \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Michaelis,Klaus
 
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
RV Aller-Weser
11. Gruppe
30. 835 Schöne Maid 4
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Sarkozy x Don Bosco \ B: Ohlemeyer,Heinz-Ludwig \ O: Ohlemeyer,Torsten
 
Merit Ohlemeyer
RFV Friedewalde e. V.
31. 840 Semper Fidelis 11
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stedinger x Brentano II \ B: Sudowe,Heiner \ O: Jens u.Mareke Martens,
 
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup
TG Bad Zwischenahn
32. 850 Silberpfeil 33
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Silberschmied x Boss \ B: Ettwig,Dirk \ O: Ettwig,Dirk
 
Insa Ettwig
RV Prinz Fr.Sigism.Neukirchen e.V.
12. Gruppe
33. 956 Western Lady 14
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Westernhagen x Davignon I \ B: Windeler,Axel \ O: Windeler,Axel
 
Dora Schomerus
RV Aller-Weser
34. 566 Her Highness 15
M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Hochadel x Wolkentanz I \ B: ZG Broers,H.u.Weber,Joh. \ O: Mues,Henning
 
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
35. 772 Raya 57
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Waterford \ B: Meier,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
 
Sissy-Nadine Braband
Turniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer
13. Gruppe
36. 790 Rosenthal's Sweet Daily Joy
M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz, \ O: Hof Rosenthal/ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz
 
Anna-Maria Köpke
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
37. 655 Lord of the Dance 40
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Londontime x Likoto xx \ B: Meier,Wilhelm \ O: Wiebe,Rolf-Dieter
 
Wiebke Borchers
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
38. 986 Fleur 400
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Füchtels Floriscount x Wild Dance \ B: Fitschen, Angela \ O: Brunckhorst, Anneli
 
Lena Berwe
RV Sittensen u.U.
14. Gruppe
39. 491 Florina 146
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Donnerhall \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: Droege,Walter P.J
 
Claudia Rüscher
RFV Greven e.V.
40. 205 Charlotte 168
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Christ x Sir Caletto \ B: Rehwald,Michaela \ O: Clüver,Heinrich jun.,Busch,Lars
 
Rieke Schnieder
RV Aller-Weser


prize money150,00 EUR
judgesHans-Jürgen Armbrust
Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Henning v.d. Decken