no. 44 Show jumping competition for 6 year old hanoverians

Prize of Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Tymnenhof

begin 08.08.2013 11:00

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 583 Inliner
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
60,00 EUR 9.00
2. 1026 Caspari 22
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Calypso 42 \ B: Wehrs, Gerhard \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RUFV Rulle
50,00 EUR 8.80
3. 279 Contendros 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Berghorn,Wilhelm \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
43,00 EUR 8.60
4. 127 Caramia 25
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J \ B: Betz,Joachim \ O: ZG Betz GbR,
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
37,00 EUR 8.40
4. 833 Scentender
S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Scendix x Contender \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Poort,Heinz-Dieter,Bünger,Klaus
 
Jennika Stürken
RV Sittensen u.U.
37,00 EUR 8.40
6. 1242 Clemens 41
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grannus \ B: Klaas,Hermann \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
25,00 EUR 8.20
6. 551 Grey Top
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Graf Top x Singular Joter I \ B: Lonzi,Emiliano \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
25,00 EUR 8.20
6. 1234 Paganini 165
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Perigueux x \ B: Thies, Werner Wolfgang \ O: Stoll, Jan
 
Boris Kapp
RFRV Scheeßel
25,00 EUR 8.20
9. 808 Samoa 50
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ B: Bahn,Adolf \ O: Bahn,Axel
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
8.00
9. 925 Valentin 117
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Landfriese I \ B: Eickhorst,Helmut \ O: Buse,Heinz
 
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8.00
9. 170 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut
 
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
8.00
total = 302,00 EUR
2. section
1. 737 Qualität 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
60,00 EUR 8.90
2. 683 Messenger
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50,00 EUR 8.70
3. 303 Coreall
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins,Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria
 
Nadine Kassner
RFV Cherusker e.V.
41,00 EUR 8.50
3. 879 Spooky Cat F
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Contendro I \ B: Zuchthof Fries, \ O: Fries,Peter
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
41,00 EUR 8.50
5. 187 Chacco Gold
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ B: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter \ O: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
 
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
30,00 EUR 8.30
5. 1060 Sincerely Yours
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Argelith Stakkato x Calypso 42 \ B: Ernst, Jürgen \ O: Ernst, Jürgen
 
Nicole Ernst
RV Aller-Weser
30,00 EUR 8.30
7. 1024 Edelmann 43
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Escudo 19 x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Erdmann, Bernfried \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RUFV Rulle
25,00 EUR 8.10
7. 437 Eclipse OSF
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Briar x For Future \ B: Wimmer,Lutz \ O: Sandbrink,Daniela
 
Malte Weichsler
RV Vorsfelde e. V.
25,00 EUR 8.10
7. 221 Chiavenna 10
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ B: Grüppemeier,Heinrich \ O: Grüppemeier,Heinrich
 
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V.
25,00 EUR 8.10
7. 883 Stacy 11
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Lux \ B: Müller,Wiebke \ O: Kahle,Anna
 
Leonie Bredemeier
RFV Springe
25,00 EUR 8.10
11. 182 Centano 9
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chalan x Laptop \ B: Perl,Henry \ O: Klindworth,Konstantin
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
7.80
11. 888 Stella 899
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Longchamp \ B: Nitz,Eberhard \ O: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik
 
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
7.80
11. 895 Suleika 525
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Ramiro \ B: Schulze,Henning \ O: Moore,Mary-Elisabeth
 
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen
7.80
total = 352,00 EUR
not placed
12. 990 Stolzenfels 3
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo 19 \ B: Heinze, Ulrich \ O: Pferdesportzentrum, Lorenz GmbH & C
 
Susanne Lorenz
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.70
12. 557 Hagrid 9
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Canturo x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Cordes,Anne \ O: Ottens,Louisa
 
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
7.70
12. 639 Little Crazy Jumper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lazio x Grand Ferdinand II \ B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
7.70
15. 694 Nemo 327
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Now Or Never M x Godehard \ B: Tielke,Erika \ O: Schneider,Michael
 
Julia Riechmann
RFV Flenithigau
7.60
15. 825 Satchmo 118
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Celano \ B: Elbrecht,Nadine \ O: Riese,Christian de
 
Anna Alberts
PSV Ihlow e.V.
7.60
17. 843 Serry F
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Saint Amour x Don Juan \ B: Franke,Hedi \ O: Bräuer,Georg
 
Leonie Bredemeier
RFV Springe
7.50
18. 141 Carlos Santana 15
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chequille x Baroncelli \ B: Benitt,Paul \ O: Benitt,Paul
 
Christian Kapp
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.40
18. 282 Contigo 39
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Arndt,Matthias \ O: Arndt,Matthias
 
Karen Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V.
7.40
18. 712 Pandora W
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Pik Bube II \ B: Wollrath,Armin \ O: Hanel,Sandra
 
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
7.40
21. 727 Polly Braun
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Raphael \ B: Odlozinski,Gerd \ O: Pferdesportzentrum,Lorenz GmbH & Co
 
Christian Kapp
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.30
21. 882 Stabelli
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rebel Z I \ B: Schröder,Annegret \ O: Schröder,Annegret
 
Heinrich-Günter Stucke-Schröder
RV Schneverdingen
7.30
21. 1258 Chantelle 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco Blue x Goldfever \ B: Asche,Ralf \ O: Rolf,Wulf
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
7.30
21. 501 Forbes 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Lanthan \ B: Eiser,Linda \ O: Eiser,Linda
 
Peter Teeuwen
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
7.30
21. 711 Pamero 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Ritual \ B: Kappler,Wilhelm \ O: Rohr,Miriam
 
Stephan Dubsky
RV Aller-Weser
7.30
26. 328 Curado 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Escudo I \ B: Waltemathe,Karsten \ O: Waltemathe,Friedhelm
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
7.20
27. 669 Luchador 5
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Landor S x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Lemmermann,Uwe \ O: Lauk,Mariett,Lauk,Astrid
 
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
7.10
27. 158 Cashmere Mistress
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Count Grannus x Landadel \ B: Adden,Bernd \ O: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
 
Jennika Stürken
RV Sittensen u.U.
7.10
27. 1215 Valkudia
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino 240 x Continue \ B: Arndt, Matthias \ O: Grüppemeier, Heinrich
 
Chenoa Mc Elvain
Gastlizenz
7.10
27. 466 Fella Vista H
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Athletico \ B: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda \ O: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
7.10
27. 713 Paparazzi P
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Quasi Roi \ B: Putfarcken,Herbert \ O: Putfarcken,Herbert
 
Thomas Miesner
RFRV Scheeßel
7.10
27. 1256 Superheld
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Drosselklang \ B: Bollhorst, Wilhelm \ O: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
 
Marten Frehe-Siermann
LV WEF
7.10
33. 809 San Adolfo
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes \ B: Feldmann,Adolf \ O: Bräuer,Georg
 
Leonie Bredemeier
RFV Springe
6.90
34. 120 Cape Canaveral 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Rhytmo \ B: Sausmikat,Patricia \ O: Sausmikat,Patricia
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
6.60
35. 943 Visby Freigut Garsena
M \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Now Or Never M x Argentinus \ B: ZG Ruff,Martina u.Bernd \ O: Schöning,Petra,Schöning,Karl-Friedrich
 
Stephanie Mund
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
6.50
36. 600 La sorciere feu
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Feuerwerk \ B: Buschmann,Sandra \ O: Buschmann,Sandra
 
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
6.40
36. 720 Perinaldo
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Athletico \ B: Roehrich,Guenter \ O: Fitschen,Familie
 
Tobias Masur
RV Schneverdingen
6.40
38. 227 Chintan 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Böhm Prof.,Karl Heinz \ O: Young,Robert
 
Claes Lendrop
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
6.30
39. 23 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
6.10
40. 250 Clementine RS
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Laptop \ B: Schmerglatt,Rainer \ O: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
6.00
41. 193 Chambers 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Champion For Pleasure x Athletico \ B: Buhr-Schmidt,Manuela \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
Rene Olsak
5.80
41. 922 Uthello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Uccello x Conteur I \ B: Badenhoop,Claudia \ O: Köhler,Wilfried,Schultz,Peter
 
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
5.80
43. 538 Gina Nova
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Graf Top x Drosselklang II \ B: Voss,Eduard \ O: Saur,Marlis
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5.50
44. 240 Cincinnati Reds
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Santini \ B: ZG Drünert,Rudolf u.Mareike \ O: Poppe,Werner
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
5.30
45. 1216 Voila S
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino 240 x \ B: Siegert, Jürgen \ O: Siegert, Jürgen
 
Chenoa Mc Elvain
Gastlizenz
5.20
46. 263 Colada 5
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Saint Cloud \ B: Fichte,Julia \ O: Striewe,Michelle
 
Marc Striewe
RFV Nienburg e. V.
5.00
47. 730 Purlington Pablo
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Graf Grannus \ B: Bielmann,Heinrich \ O: Götz,Anna-Lena
 
Anna-Lena Götz
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
4.70
48. 652 Lord Johnson
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Gluecksgriff \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: BG Johannsen,
 
Julian Goldmeier
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
4.50
49. 800 Sabelius
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x El Bundy I \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
Martin Reznicek
4.00
50. 151 Carrida 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Chasseur I x Grosso Z \ B: Rabeler,Karl \ O: Rabeler,Karl
 
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
3.70
51. 889 Sternchen 405
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Singular Joter I \ B: Mayer Dr.,Jan \ O: Gestüt Eichengrund H.-J.u.U.Armbrus
 
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen
2.80


prize money654,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Hans Wallmeier