no. 48 National team competition (1.05 m)
Prize of Landhotel zur Linde, Hutbergen
begin 09.08.2013 17:45
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden - - Kassandra Mohr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 22 | Argentino 83 S \ Wel.K \ B \ 2003 \ Aester El Nino x Orchard d'Avranches \ B: ZG Postma,Familie \ O: Busch,Lenert |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello RC Hagen-Grinden |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 48.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 312 | Corrado 127 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Cor de la Bryere x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Wächter,Eike,Wächter,Kilian,Wächter,Ulrike |
Kilian Wächter RC Hagen-Grinden |
9,00 EUR | 10.00 | 69.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 463 | Febo del Chirone S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Castedello,Maria Felicita |
Maria Felicita Castedello RC Hagen-Grinden |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 54.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 443 | Elano 30 S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Caletto I \ B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich \ O: Schindel,Cara |
Cara Schindel RC Hagen-Grinden |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 45.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/148.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 05 / RV Aller-Weser III - - Anke Wahlers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1125 | Wibian M \ Old \ Schi \ 2000 \ Rouletto x Grannus \ B: Barre, Egon \ O: Voßmeyer, Marlies |
Oliver Wennerscheid RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 54.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 214 | Chellina 2 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Cheenook \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Fryen Dres.,Gisela u.Andreas |
Felix Fryen RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.50 | 63.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1066 | Enriko 54 S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Exodus 10 x Leonardo 32 \ B: Kruck, Martin \ O: Kruck, Martin |
Sabrina Rohr RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 53.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1293 | Quinta S M \ Württ \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ O: Ross,Oliver |
Nadine Wahlers RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 49.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/157.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 01 / RV Graf von Schmettow - - Anja Dittrich | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 451 | Exondo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Exorbitant xx x Raimondo \ B: Hanitzsch,Wolfgang \ O: Tittmann,Jennifer |
Jennifer Tittmann RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 4.00 | 52.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 447 | Enzo 91 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Akatschi \ B: Gerdes,Richard-Theodor \ O: Dittrich,Yasmin |
Yasmin Dittrich RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 0.00 | 49.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 931 | Vanilla Sky 6 M \ DR \ Schi \ 2000 \ Vulkan x Unbekannt \ B: Eggers,Andrea \ O: Bertram,Jessica |
Jessica Bertram RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 0.00 | 46.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 973 | Zarsa M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Zacharias x Espri \ B: Böhmke,Heinrich \ O: Hoppe,Markus,Fröhlich,Claire Marielle |
Claire Marielle Fröhlich RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 6.50 | 71.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/148.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 06 / RV Alte Aller Langwedel-Daverden - - Gitta von Borstel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 154 | Casablanca 77 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Garibaldi II \ B: Meyer,Diedrich \ O: Meyer,Melanie |
Annalena Meyer RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
5,00 EUR | 0.00 | 46.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 791 | Rouven d'Agile G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rickmer x Dorian \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Borstel,Sarah von |
Sarah von Borstel RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
5,00 EUR | 0.00 | 53.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 349 | Dark Angel 31 M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Caprimond x Sixtus \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof/E.u.Chr.Vogel, \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
Hauke Kuhlmann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
5,00 EUR | 4.00 | 52.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 548 | Grand Coer 6 M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Goodman x Gloster \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
Ute Wesemann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
5,00 EUR | 4.00 | 50.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/149.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 108,00 EUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09 / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV - - Laura Nienstädt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 678 | Luther 6 \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Laura Nienstädt Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
0.00 | 54.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 430 | Duplomatie \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Marie Weiland Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
4.00 | 52.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 905 | Sweet Little Diamond \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Rieke Nienstädt Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
0.00 | 55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/162.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 04 / RV Aller-Weser II - - Anke Wahlers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1279 | Choccoline G \ Dt.Sp. \ DB \ 2006 \ Chianti x \ B: \ O: Wienecke,Jane |
Jane Wienecke RV Aller-Weser |
8.00 | 61.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 721 | Pescadero 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Pommery 42 x World Cup 21 \ B: Drews, Michael \ O: Bertram, Heike |
Lea Celine Strecker RV Aller-Weser |
8.75 | 64.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1121 | Raisa 26 M \ Slo.Wb \ B \ 1997 \ Stieglmaier's Radiator x \ B: \ O: Erichsen, Xenia |
Simone Clüver RV Aller-Weser |
4.00 | 54.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 285 | Contraire 2 G \ Hann \ SbkaS \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Voltaire \ B: Amend,Frank Christian \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
Annika Stoick RV Aller-Weser |
0.00 | 55.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.00/171.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07 / RV Hülsen-Aller - - Heike Weidlich | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 535 | Genius 110 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Gelasius x Landor S \ B: Linsenhoff,Fritz \ O: Weidlich,Heike |
Heike Weidlich RV Hülsen-Aller |
0.00 | 55.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 348 | Darius 529 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Larino x Weltmeyer \ B: Lüschen,Heinz \ O: Klinker,Kia-Marie |
Kia-Marie Klinker RV Hülsen-Aller |
12.25 | 62.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 107 | Camille 11 M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Con Air \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Luehrs,Dieter |
Lisa Kurtz RV Hülsen-Aller |
22.50 | 103.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 700 | Nicola 33 M \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Nacromancer in the dark x No Limit \ B: Kranz,Henning \ O: Singer,Maren |
Rieke Allermann RV Hülsen-Aller |
0.00 | 56.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.25/174.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 03 / RV Aller-Weser I - - Anke Wahlers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 410 | Doreen 147 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 1993 \ Donnerschlag x Lehnsherr \ B: Prigge,Walter \ O: Rose,Leena,Rose,Bjarne |
Bjarne Rose RV Aller-Weser |
8.00 | 57.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 917 | Troubadour de Thewit G \ SBS \ B \ 2003 \ President x Echo de Thurin \ B: Boes,Philippe \ O: Rose,Sigyn |
Leena Rose RV Aller-Weser |
61.00 | 67.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1214 | Carat 89 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Carolus 15 x Lancer 46 \ B: ZG Wischnat, Gerhard u.Gerd F \ O: Thalmann, Katja |
Jule-Marie Thalmann RV Aller-Weser |
0.00 | 55.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69.00/180.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 02 / RC Hof Becker - - Heike Becker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1271 | Lantaris G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Landritter \ B: Reimers,Katrin \ O: Kamin,Monika |
Bianca Haar RC Hof Becker |
16.25 | 78.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 469 | Filant Etoile M \ Westf \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark I x Apart \ B: Pohlmann,Elisabeth \ O: Sommer,Gabriele |
Janieke Dahle Rcl. Hof Becker |
24.00 | 61.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 226 | Chino 11 G \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Conde x \ B: Klemm,Gerd \ O: Sommer,Gabriele |
Ben Frederik Sommer Rcl. Hof Becker |
61.00 | 67.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 1272 | Allegro 339 G \ Meckl. \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ Allat Al Ganschow ox x unbekannt \ B: Siegesmund,Frank \ O: Folgmann,Muriel Sarah |
Muriel Sarah Folgmann RC Hof Becker |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101.25/206.93 |
prize money | 108,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Hans Wallmeier |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |