no. 48 National team competition (1.05 m)
Prize of Landhotel zur Linde, Hutbergen
begin: 09.08.2013 17:45
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 22 | Argentino 83 S \ Wel.K \ B \ 2003 \ Aester El Nino x Orchard d'Avranches \ B: ZG Postma,Familie \ O: Busch,Lenert |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 535 | Genius 110 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Gelasius x Landor S \ B: Linsenhoff,Fritz \ O: Weidlich,Heike |
Heike Weidlich 07 / RV Hülsen-Aller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 154 | Casablanca 77 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Garibaldi II \ B: Meyer,Diedrich \ O: Meyer,Melanie |
Annalena Meyer 06 / RV Alte Aller Langwedel-Daverden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1125 | Wibian M \ Old \ Schi \ 2000 \ Rouletto x Grannus \ B: Barre, Egon \ O: Voßmeyer, Marlies |
Oliver Wennerscheid 05 / RV Aller-Weser III |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 451 | Exondo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Exorbitant xx x Raimondo \ B: Hanitzsch,Wolfgang \ O: Tittmann,Jennifer |
Jennifer Tittmann 01 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1279 | Choccoline G \ Dt.Sp. \ DB \ 2006 \ Chianti x \ B: \ O: Wienecke,Jane |
Jane Wienecke 04 / RV Aller-Weser II |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1271 | Lantaris G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Landritter \ B: Reimers,Katrin \ O: Kamin,Monika |
Bianca Haar 02 / RC Hof Becker |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 678 | Luther 6 \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Laura Nienstädt 09 / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 312 | Corrado 127 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Cor de la Bryere x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Wächter,Eike,Wächter,Kilian,Wächter,Ulrike |
Kilian Wächter 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 348 | Darius 529 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Larino x Weltmeyer \ B: Lüschen,Heinz \ O: Klinker,Kia-Marie |
Kia-Marie Klinker 07 / RV Hülsen-Aller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 410 | Doreen 147 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 1993 \ Donnerschlag x Lehnsherr \ B: Prigge,Walter \ O: Rose,Leena,Rose,Bjarne |
Bjarne Rose 03 / RV Aller-Weser I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 791 | Rouven d'Agile G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rickmer x Dorian \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Borstel,Sarah von |
Sarah von Borstel 06 / RV Alte Aller Langwedel-Daverden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 214 | Chellina 2 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Cheenook \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Fryen Dres.,Gisela u.Andreas |
Felix Fryen 05 / RV Aller-Weser III |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 447 | Enzo 91 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Akatschi \ B: Gerdes,Richard-Theodor \ O: Dittrich,Yasmin |
Yasmin Dittrich 01 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 721 | Pescadero 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Pommery 42 x World Cup 21 \ B: Drews, Michael \ O: Bertram, Heike |
Lea Celine Strecker 04 / RV Aller-Weser II |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 469 | Filant Etoile M \ Westf \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark I x Apart \ B: Pohlmann,Elisabeth \ O: Sommer,Gabriele |
Janieke Dahle 02 / RC Hof Becker |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 430 | Duplomatie \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Marie Weiland 09 / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 463 | Febo del Chirone S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Castedello,Maria Felicita |
Maria Felicita Castedello 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 107 | Camille 11 M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Con Air \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Luehrs,Dieter |
Lisa Kurtz 07 / RV Hülsen-Aller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 917 | Troubadour de Thewit G \ SBS \ B \ 2003 \ President x Echo de Thurin \ B: Boes,Philippe \ O: Rose,Sigyn |
Leena Rose 03 / RV Aller-Weser I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 349 | Dark Angel 31 M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Caprimond x Sixtus \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof/E.u.Chr.Vogel, \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
Hauke Kuhlmann 06 / RV Alte Aller Langwedel-Daverden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1066 | Enriko 54 S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Exodus 10 x Leonardo 32 \ B: Kruck, Martin \ O: Kruck, Martin |
Sabrina Rohr 05 / RV Aller-Weser III |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 931 | Vanilla Sky 6 M \ DR \ Schi \ 2000 \ Vulkan x Unbekannt \ B: Eggers,Andrea \ O: Bertram,Jessica |
Jessica Bertram 01 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1121 | Raisa 26 M \ Slo.Wb \ B \ 1997 \ Stieglmaier's Radiator x \ B: \ O: Erichsen, Xenia |
Simone Clüver 04 / RV Aller-Weser II |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 226 | Chino 11 G \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Conde x \ B: Klemm,Gerd \ O: Sommer,Gabriele |
Ben Frederik Sommer 02 / RC Hof Becker |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 905 | Sweet Little Diamond \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
Rieke Nienstädt 09 / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 443 | Elano 30 S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Caletto I \ B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich \ O: Schindel,Cara |
Cara Schindel 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 700 | Nicola 33 M \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Nacromancer in the dark x No Limit \ B: Kranz,Henning \ O: Singer,Maren |
Rieke Allermann 07 / RV Hülsen-Aller |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1214 | Carat 89 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Carolus 15 x Lancer 46 \ B: ZG Wischnat, Gerhard u.Gerd F \ O: Thalmann, Katja |
Jule-Marie Thalmann 03 / RV Aller-Weser I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 548 | Grand Coer 6 M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Goodman x Gloster \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
Ute Wesemann 06 / RV Alte Aller Langwedel-Daverden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1293 | Quinta S M \ Württ \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ O: Ross,Oliver |
Nadine Wahlers 05 / RV Aller-Weser III |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 973 | Zarsa M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Zacharias x Espri \ B: Böhmke,Heinrich \ O: Hoppe,Markus,Fröhlich,Claire Marielle |
Claire Marielle Fröhlich 01 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 285 | Contraire 2 G \ Hann \ SbkaS \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Voltaire \ B: Amend,Frank Christian \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
Annika Stoick 04 / RV Aller-Weser II |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1272 | Allegro 339 G \ Meckl. \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ Allat Al Ganschow ox x unbekannt \ B: Siegesmund,Frank \ O: Folgmann,Muriel Sarah |
Muriel Sarah Folgmann 02 / RC Hof Becker |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Hans Wallmeier |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |