no. 4 International Dressage Competition for Young Horses
1st qualifying competition - 6 years old horses

Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark

begin: 09.08.2013 08:00
competitors: 41

# starting time no horse rider
1. Gruppe / 1st Group
1. 08:00:00 798 Sa Coeur
G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Don Davidoff \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Knyaginicheva,Elena
 
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 08:08:00 431 Duval's Capri Sonne Jr.
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Rhodium x San Remo (NLD) \ B: Steijn u. v.d. Vliet,R. van \ O: Endt,J.C. van der
 
Dinja van Liere
3. 08:16:00 364 Decor Cachet L
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Jazz x Ferro \ B: Lamers,J. \ O: Decor Son
 
Mirelle van Kemenade-Witlox
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 08:24:00 462 Faustino 27
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2007 \ Figaro R x Bernstein \ B: Gränsbo Stuteri, \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri
 
Mia Runesson
5. 08:32:00 810 San Andreas
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Walt Disney I \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Dowsett,Beau
 
Jayden Brown
RFV Isernhagen
6. 08:40:00 650 Lord Carnaby
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Rocket Star \ B: Schweimanns,Peter \ O: Hödl Dr.,Manfred
 
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
7. 08:48:00 387 Discovery OLD
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Classiker \ B: Böckmann,Josef \ O: Bellen,Heinz
 
Heiner Schiergen
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
8. 08:56:00 423 Duke Ellington 11
G \ Hann GB \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rotspon \ B: UK Warmbloods The Firs, \ O: Vaughan,P.
 
Emile Faurie
9. 09:04:00 1053 Hilario Saint H
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x Acorado I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Pelardy,Bertille
 
Bertille Pelardy
2. Gruppe / 2nd Group
10. 09:25:00 30 Bailamos Biolley
S \ SBS \ F \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ B: Biolley,Brigitte de \ O: Biolley,Brigitte de
 
Katrien Verreet
11. 09:33:00 570 Hexagon's Charon
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Rubiquil x Havidoff \ B: Wijs,F. \ O: Stal Hexagon,
 
Thamar Zweistra
12. 09:41:00 73 Black Moon 7
G \ Pol. \ DB \ 2007 \ Le Duc x Corleone Z \ B: Parkitny,Bogdan \ O: Kowalski,Tomasz
 
Izabela Kowalska
13. 09:49:00 593 Katholt's Bossco
G \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Michellino \ B: Kristensen,Finn \ O: Blue Hors Aps Dressage,
 
Maria Anita Andersen
14. 09:57:00 381 Diamigo
G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Freudenprinz \ B: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele \ O: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele
 
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
15. 10:05:00 310 Coroado
S \ Lusit \ Schi \ 2007 \ Rubi x Xaquiro \ B: Coudelaria de Alter, \ O: Cordeiro,Juan Manuel
 
Maria Caetano
16. 10:13:00 57 Belissimus
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x De Niro \ B: Nölkenhöner,Dörthe \ O: Umlauf,Ladislav
 
Eva Jancarikova
17. 10:21:00 813 Sandiego 10
G \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sancisco x Davignon I \ B: Dronia,Silvia \ O: Koppelmann,Carola
 
Carola Koppelmann
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
3. Gruppe / 3rd Group
18. 10:40:00 212 Che de Jeu
S \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Voice x Jazz \ B: Jeu,Emmy de \ O: Jeu, Emmy de
 
Marieke van der Putten
RV Hoeven e.V.
19. 10:48:00 144 Carlton Hill VDL
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Uphill x Vincent \ B: Laarakkers,C.u.J. \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri / Fölet Ridsport
 
Mia Runesson
20. 10:56:00 412 Doubleyou W
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Romantic x Rohdiamant \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Walterscheidt,Lena Charlotte
 
Laura Stigler
TSG Hülsmann ZRS e.V.
21. 11:04:00 945 Vitalis 4
S \ KWPN \ DF \ 2007 \ Vivaldi x D-Day \ B: Crom,A. de \ O: Skagen Holdings
 
Charlotte Jorst
22. 11:12:00 855 Sir Donovan 3
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: CVOA Sir Donovan
 
Nick van Laer
23. 11:20:00 377 Dhannie
G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Engelke,Hinrich \ O: Juan Francisco Fernandez
 
Juan Francisco Fernandez Munoz
24. 11:28:00 582 Indira 156
M \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Danny Wilde \ B: Zuchthof Bauer, \ O: Alouani,Siham
 
Siham Alouani
Reitclub Wümme e.V.
25. 11:36:00 887 Mango Statesman
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Eylers,Bernd \ O: Jordi Domingo Coll
 
Jordi Domingo Coll
4. Gruppe / 4th Group
26. 12:05:00 529 Fürstentraum 6
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Feinsinn x Davignon I \ B: Kocherhans,Otto \ O: Ernst,Christina
 
Gilles Ngovan
27. 12:13:00 424 Duke of Britain
G \ Hann GB \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Pidgley,Sarah u.Tony \ O: Michalke,Victoria,Michalke,Susanne
 
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
28. 12:21:00 771 Rausing
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rock Forever x Dimension \ B: Vekens,Friedrich \ O: Sterntorp,Sandra
 
Sandra Sterntorp
29. 12:29:00 338 Damon's Delorange
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Christian
 
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
30. 12:37:00 820 Santiago 255
G \ S.Wbl \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Topaasch x Rubinrot \ B: ZG Magnus Ringmark u. Stefan Jansso \ O: Wikström,Martina
 
Martina Wikström
31. 12:45:00 209 Charmeur 415
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Jazz \ B: Helvoirt,H. van \ O: N.F.Witte & Tamerus Beheer BV
 
Emmelie Scholtens
RG Heisfelde e.V.
32. 12:53:00 1054 Danciero de Hus
G \ -n.gefunde \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Royal Diamond \ B: Söhner, Wolfgang \ O: Haras de Hus
 
Guillaume Recoing
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
33. 13:01:00 687 Mollegardens Pas Partout
S \ DWB \ R \ 2007 \ Don Primero x Bogelys Camaro \ B: Christiansen,Lone \ O: Tailormade Horses,
 
Andreas Helgstrand
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. Gruppe / 5th Group
34. 13:20:00 859 Sirikit 54
M \ DWB \ Db \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Schufro \ B: Christensen,Peter \ O: Christensen,Peter
 
Carina Nevermann-Torup
35. 13:28:00 563 Heiline's Hot Mix
G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Come Back II \ B: Stald Heiline, \ O: Krüth,Carina u. Casper Cassoe
 
Carina Reslow Krüth
36. 13:36:00 441 Ek's Ment II BE
S \ Nor.W. \ B \ 2007 \ Tobajo Picez x Bernstein \ B: Kindahl,Eva \ O: Kindahl,Eva
 
Silje Bakken
37. 13:44:00 872 Son of Glory OLD
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sorento x Weltmeyer \ B: Wagemans,Pascalle \ O: Diva Sport KKT/Szeicz Ferenc,
 
Erika Szeicz
38. 13:52:00 1126 President's Cubald
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Tuschinski x Jazz \ B: H. Van Helvoirt \ O: Lars Gulbrandsen og Tonje Aasvangen
 
Jonas Elvebakk
39. 14:00:00 260 Coco-Chanel 11
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Sandreo x San Remo (NLD) \ B: Poele,M.te \ O: Meer,Patrick van der
 
Patrick van der Meer
40. 14:08:00 468 Fifty Cent 6
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Welt Hit II \ B: Wester,Alois \ O: Losonczy,Aniko
 
Robert Acs
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
41. 14:16:00 173 Cavalia
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Gribaldi \ B: Aerts,M.A. \ O: Greelish,Jessica
 
Jessica Greelish


prize money1.600,00 EUR
judgesIsabelle Judet (FRA)
Jacques van Daele (BEL)
Linda Zang (USA)
Sandy Phillips (GBR)