no. 5 International Dressage Competition for Young Horses
Small Final 6 year old horses

Prize of Privatbrauerei Wittingen

begin: 10.08.2013 09:00
competitors: 24

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:00:00 810 San Andreas
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Walt Disney I \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Dowsett,Beau
 
Jayden Brown
RFV Isernhagen
2. 09:09:00 441 Ek's Ment II BE
S \ Nor.W. \ B \ 2007 \ Tobajo Picez x Bernstein \ B: Kindahl,Eva \ O: Kindahl,Eva
 
Silje Bakken
3. 09:18:00 212 Che de Jeu
S \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Voice x Jazz \ B: Jeu,Emmy de \ O: Jeu, Emmy de
 
Marieke van der Putten
RV Hoeven e.V.
4. 09:27:00 820 Santiago 255
G \ S.Wbl \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Topaasch x Rubinrot \ B: ZG Magnus Ringmark u. Stefan Jansso \ O: Wikström,Martina
 
Martina Wikström
5. 09:36:00 563 Heiline's Hot Mix
G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Come Back II \ B: Stald Heiline, \ O: Krüth,Carina u. Casper Cassoe
 
Carina Reslow Krüth
6. 09:45:00 570 Hexagon's Charon
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Rubiquil x Havidoff \ B: Wijs,F. \ O: Stal Hexagon,
 
Thamar Zweistra
7. 09:54:00 387 Discovery OLD
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Classiker \ B: Böckmann,Josef \ O: Bellen,Heinz
 
Heiner Schiergen
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
8. 10:03:00 1053 Hilario Saint H
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x Acorado I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Pelardy,Bertille
 
Bertille Pelardy
9. 10:12:00 173 Cavalia
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Gribaldi \ B: Aerts,M.A. \ O: Greelish,Jessica
 
Jessica Greelish
10. 10:21:00 855 Sir Donovan 3
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: CVOA Sir Donovan
 
Nick van Laer
11. 10:30:00 593 Katholt's Bossco
G \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Michellino \ B: Kristensen,Finn \ O: Blue Hors Aps Dressage,
 
Maria Anita Andersen
12. 10:39:00 1126 President's Cubald
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Tuschinski x Jazz \ B: H. Van Helvoirt \ O: Lars Gulbrandsen og Tonje Aasvangen
 
Jonas Elvebakk
13. 10:48:00 462 Faustino 27
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2007 \ Figaro R x Bernstein \ B: Gränsbo Stuteri, \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri
 
Mia Runesson
14. 11:10:00 872 Son of Glory OLD
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sorento x Weltmeyer \ B: Wagemans,Pascalle \ O: Diva Sport KKT/Szeicz Ferenc,
 
Erika Szeicz
15. 11:19:00 582 Indira 156
M \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Danny Wilde \ B: Zuchthof Bauer, \ O: Alouani,Siham
 
Siham Alouani
Reitclub Wümme e.V.
16. 11:28:00 887 Mango Statesman
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Eylers,Bernd \ O: Jordi Domingo Coll
 
Jordi Domingo Coll
17. 11:37:00 310 Coroado
S \ Lusit \ Schi \ 2007 \ Rubi x Xaquiro \ B: Coudelaria de Alter, \ O: Cordeiro,Juan Manuel
 
Maria Caetano
18. 11:46:00 529 Fürstentraum 6
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Feinsinn x Davignon I \ B: Kocherhans,Otto \ O: Ernst,Christina
 
Gilles Ngovan
19. 11:55:00 209 Charmeur 415
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Jazz \ B: Helvoirt,H. van \ O: N.F.Witte & Tamerus Beheer BV
 
Emmelie Scholtens
RG Heisfelde e.V.
20. 12:04:00 859 Sirikit 54
M \ DWB \ Db \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Schufro \ B: Christensen,Peter \ O: Christensen,Peter
 
Carina Nevermann-Torup
21. 12:13:00 423 Duke Ellington 11
G \ Hann GB \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rotspon \ B: UK Warmbloods The Firs, \ O: Vaughan,P.
 
Emile Faurie
22. 12:22:00 30 Bailamos Biolley
S \ SBS \ F \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ B: Biolley,Brigitte de \ O: Biolley,Brigitte de
 
Katrien Verreet
23. 12:31:00 377 Dhannie
G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Engelke,Hinrich \ O: Juan Francisco Fernandez
 
Juan Francisco Fernandez Munoz
24. 12:40:00 1054 Danciero de Hus
G \ -n.gefunde \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Royal Diamond \ B: Söhner, Wolfgang \ O: Haras de Hus
 
Guillaume Recoing
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.


prize money1.800,00 EUR
judgesIsabelle Judet (FRA)
Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
Dr. Wojciech Markowski (POL)
Sandy Phillips (GBR)