Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Beginn: 17.01.2014 07:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:15:00 | 252 | Sir Oliver 10 W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Classiker \ Z: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ B: Bergmann,Christiane |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:21:30 | 178 | Montypaiten W \ DR \ FSche \ 1993 \ Malteser x Halali \ Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef \ B: Knabbe,Kadia |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:28:00 | 203 | Revenia 2 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Riccione x Florestan I \ Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz \ B: Sahle,Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07:34:30 | 331 | Salomon 75 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Sandro King x Monteverdi \ Z: Conle-Hüttner, Beate \ B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne |
GER |
Kilian Hüttner Krefelder RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 07:41:00 | 9 | Antonio 117 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Amantus x Landgraf I \ Z: Estendorfer,Josef \ B: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger, |
GER |
Henry Kautz ZRFV Kamen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 07:47:30 | 10 | Atraktiv Z H \ Hess \ Db \ 2001 \ Amfortas x Zamiro \ Z: ZG Zick, \ B: Voß,Christina |
GER |
Heidi Braun ZRFV Schwerte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07:54:00 | 14 | Barnaby 13 W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Brentano II x Pik Bube I \ Z: Pansegrau,Dajana \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:00:30 | 163 | Lifetime 14 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:17:00 | 35 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:23:30 | 43 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Metternich \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Loew,Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 08:30:00 | 299 | Dialog 47 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Marcello x \ Z: Forkert, Paul \ B: Forkert, Paul |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 08:36:30 | 310 | Don Diamond 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Carismo \ Z: Bergmann, Martin \ B: Suh, Jung-Kyun |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 08:43:00 | 108 | Fairy tale 25 W \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ Friedensritter x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Kötter,Dietmar \ B: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 08:49:30 | 157 | Laurenzio R H \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Grundstein I \ Z: Gestüt Reutalmühle, \ B: Dupong,Lucy |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 08:56:00 | 287 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:02:30 | 214 | Rohniro H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Roh Magic x De Niro \ Z: Gravemeier,Hartwig \ B: Sahle,Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V. |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Ute von Platen M: Horst Eulich |