Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 bis 5
Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Beginn: 17.01.2014 16:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 16:00:00 | 51 | Dark Dan W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Desperados x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Kohnen,Theodor \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
2. | 16:06:30 | 173 | Love-Light S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Rotspon \ Z: Heilemann,Frieder \ B: Ulmke,Adolf |
GER |
Iris Lüpertz RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
3. | 16:13:00 | 308 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Plewa, Christiane,Plewa, Dr. Dietrich |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
5. | 16:26:00 | 278 | Washington 139 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Florestan I \ Z: Pohlmann,Ernst \ B: Schaepers,Anne |
GER |
Ann-Christin Schaepers RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
6. | 16:32:30 | 269 | Tasja 6 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Bantel,Rolf |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7. | 16:39:00 | 26 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
8. | 16:45:30 | 42 | Dana 363 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Warkant \ Z: Knoop,Sonja \ B: Knoop,Sonja |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
9. | 16:52:00 | 50 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
10. | 16:58:30 | 93 | Dr.House 3 W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Flemmingh \ Z: ZG Speckmann,Johannes u. Andre \ B: Evertz,Jil-Charleen,Evertz,Astrid |
GER |
Petra Flocke-Kochs Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V. |
11. | 17:05:00 | 94 | Dubai Duty Free Whisper H \ Hann \ F \ 1995 \ Wolkenstein II x Grenadier \ Z: Kruse,Jürgen \ B: Al Khojai,Farah |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
12. | 17:11:30 | 119 | Feodora 96 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Floresco x Orsini \ Z: Tebbe,Manfred \ B: Schumacher,Andrea |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
13. | 17:18:00 | 199 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
14. | 17:24:30 | 330 | Fort Knoxx W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
15. | 17:31:00 | 285 | Wilmots W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ Z: Rohde,Frerk \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Ute von Platen |