Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 bis 5
Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn 17.01.2014 18:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 263 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
FIN |
Julius Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
248 (1) | 235 (2) | 233.5 (2) | 70.245% 716.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 206 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
234 (3) | 238.5 (1) | 235.5 (1) | 69.412% 708 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 330 | Fort Knoxx W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
235 (2) | 232 (4) | 227 (7) | 68.039% 694 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 283 | Who is Who 3 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Waldsee \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hertsch,Ingrid |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
228.5 (5) | 232.5 (3) | 230 (4) | 67.745% 691 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 346 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage, Aloys \ B: Leyen, Prof.Dr. Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
227 (6) | 230 (6) | 228 (6) | 67.157% 685 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 50 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
232 (4) | 226 (8) | 224.5 (9) | 66.912% 682.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 317 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari, Andreas \ B: Kulikova, Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
226.5 (7) | 224.5 (10) | 230.5 (3) | 66.814% 681.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 224 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
222.5 (8) | 231.5 (5) | 223.5 (10) | 66.422% 677.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 184 | Phelia C S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Prince Thatch xx x Don Primero \ Z: Castens,Heinrich \ B: Schmidt,Günther |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
221 (10) | 223.5 (11) | 229 (5) | 66.029% 673.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 182 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
219.5 (12) | 225 (9) | 226.5 (8) | 65.784% 671 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 58 | Delius H W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Don Vino x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Heyers,Birgit u.Michael \ B: Siegfried,Nadine |
GER |
Katja Rommel Kölner RFV |
218 (14) | 229.5 (7) | 219 (12) | 65.343% 666.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 107 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
BEL |
Stephanie Haubourdin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
222.5 (8) | 218.5 (14) | 220.5 (11) | 64.853% 661.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 278 | Washington 139 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Florestan I \ Z: Pohlmann,Ernst \ B: Schaepers,Anne |
GER |
Ann-Christin Schaepers RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
218.5 (13) | 223 (12) | 210 (15) | 63.873% 651.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 102 | Egmont 36 W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2004 \ El Bundy I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Lindena,Tjard \ B: Berkenbusch,Martin |
GER |
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch RFV Hunnesrück e.V. |
220 (11) | 219 (13) | 210.5 (14) | 63.676% 649.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 119 | Feodora 96 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Floresco x Orsini \ Z: Tebbe,Manfred \ B: Schumacher,Andrea |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
206.5 (16) | 210 (15) | 212 (13) | 61.618% 628.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 285 | Wilmots W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ Z: Rohde,Frerk \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
217 (15) | 203.5 (17) | 197 (17) | 60.539% 617.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 156 | Laurentino 3 H \ Westf \ F \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Argentinus \ Z: Richter,Leo \ B: Haese,Dirk Jörn |
GBR |
Jayne White RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
188.5 (17) | 206 (16) | 206.5 (16) | 58.922% 601 |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Horst Eulich M: Eckhard Wemhöner |