Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 23.01.2014 16:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 190 | Santino T H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ Z: Tellmann,Wilfried \ B: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 268 | Raynman H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Royal Hit x Sandro Song \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 66 | Duke 226 W \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ Z: Lüken,Clemens \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 36 | Delorean 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Dacaprio x Raphael \ Z: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ B: Staas,Sabine |
GER |
Gesa Staas RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 26 | Dantes Dream KG W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Don Vino x Metternich \ Z: Gerberding,Klaus \ B: Gerberding,Klaus |
GER |
Carolin Heyer RUFV Alfhausen |
6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 152 | Piacente 2 S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ Z: Geradts,Heinz \ B: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 112 | Harry Potter 12 H \ DR \ \ 1999 \ Halifax x Diamant II \ Z: Osterloh,Adolf \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 125 | Late Entry T W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Light and Easy x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Theis,Paul \ B: Theis,Paul |
GER |
Carolin Heyer RUFV Alfhausen |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 111 | Hanni 170 S \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Hohenstein x Ramires \ Z: Böckmann,Bernd \ B: Eilbrecht,Sina-Marie |
GER |
Anna-Sophie Pöttger RUFV Bohmte |
6.10 |
Richter | Klaus-Dieter Holtz Peter Engel |