Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3-5
Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn 24.01.2014 16:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 240 | Sanvino H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x \ Z: Krogmann, Bernhard \ B: D'eer, Patrick |
GER |
Rosemarie Kemper ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
237.5 (1) | 234 (1) | 224.5 (7) | 68.235% 696 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 28 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
231.5 (2) | 216.5 (14) | 231.5 (1) | 66.618% 679.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 166 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
222 (4) | 228.5 (2) | 225.5 (4) | 66.275% 676 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 221 | Who is Who 3 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Waldsee \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hertsch,Ingrid |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
221.5 (5) | 228 (3) | 225.5 (4) | 66.176% 675 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 74 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
BEL |
Stephanie Haubourdin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
224 (3) | 223 (9) | 222 (9) | 65.588% 669 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 151 | Phelia C S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Prince Thatch xx x Don Primero \ Z: Castens,Heinrich \ B: Schmidt,Günther |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
212 (12) | 227.5 (4) | 226.5 (3) | 65.294% 666 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 271 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
216 (8) | 224.5 (7) | 225 (6) | 65.245% 665.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 178 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
218 (7) | 225.5 (6) | 220 (10) | 65.049% 663.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 119 | Hohenzollern 6 H \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke \ B: Meyer,Jana Anakena |
GER |
Jana Anakena Meyer Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
220.5 (6) | 210.5 (15) | 227.5 (2) | 64.559% 658.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 157 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari,Andreas \ B: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
211 (13) | 226 (5) | 217 (11) | 64.118% 654 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 128 | Laurentino 3 H \ Westf \ F \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Argentinus \ Z: Richter,Leo \ B: Haese,Dirk Jörn |
GBR |
Jayne White RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
213 (10) | 218 (12) | 222.5 (8) | 64.069% 653.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 239 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen, J. \ B: Lub, Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
214 (9) | 224 (8) | 210.5 (14) | 63.578% 648.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 259 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Plewa, Christiane,Plewa, Dr. Dietrich |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
209.5 (14) | 218 (12) | 217 (11) | 63.186% 644.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 167 | Rikki's Fjalah S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Duntroon \ Z: Rees-Menke,Annette \ B: ZG Abrahams,Hans u.Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
212.5 (11) | 221 (10) | 210.5 (14) | 63.137% 644 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 234 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
206 (16) | 220 (11) | 216.5 (13) | 62.990% 642.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 249 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
206.5 (15) | 210.5 (15) | 209.5 (16) | 61.422% 626.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 210 | Tasja 6 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Bantel,Rolf |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
200 (17) | 210 (17) | 208.5 (17) | 60.637% 618.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 109 | Gredstedgards Dunhill W \ DWB \ Db \ 2003 \ Dunhill H x L'Amour \ Z: ZG Ollgard,Else u.Peder \ B: Abrahams,Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 269 | Worldly´s boy W \ \ \ 2004 \ Worldly x \ Z: \ B: |
AUT |
Nicola-Katharina Wolsdorff |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Ralph Schmidt |