Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Beginn: 08.02.2014 18:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 18:20:00 | 328 | Diavolino W \ \ \ 2004 \ Don Fred x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Simone Pearce |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 18:27:00 | 12 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 18:34:00 | 309 | Komet 282 W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ K2 x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Theis, Paul \ B: Merveldt, Patricia von |
GER |
Patricia Merveldt RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 18:41:00 | 329 | Love-Light S \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Rotspon \ Z: Heilemann,Frieder \ B: Ulmke,Adolf |
GER |
Iris Lüpertz RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:48:00 | 314 | Pantani 10 H \ Westf \ B \ 1997 \ x \ Z: Thomas, Peter \ B: Ksoll, Dr. Peter |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:55:00 | 172 | Pierot 28 W \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rubinrot x Pascal \ Z: Larsson,Heidi \ B: Hertwig,Martina |
GER |
Martina Hertwig Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:02:00 | 296 | Ravel Logo W \ DWB \ F \ 1995 \ Rohdiamant x \ Z: Fries, Jette \ B: Wemhöner-Budde, Dr. Sorreen |
GER |
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:09:00 | 200 | Rotwelsch W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud |
GER |
Natascha Hülsey RSG Mottenkaul |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19:16:00 | 15 | Bela pharm's Aluna S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:23:00 | 245 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:30:00 | 317 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:47:00 | 255 | Whitney 341 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ Z: Raskop,Alfons \ B: Naude Dr.,Jaco |
GER |
Jill de Ridder RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:54:00 | 3 | Alvarado 3 W \ Rhld \ B \ 1998 \ Aquilino x Goldstrand \ Z: Davids,Karl Heinz \ B: Vosskötter,Jasmin |
GER |
Jasmin Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20:01:00 | 39 | Dante 72 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese Dr.,Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 20:08:00 | 52 | Delius H W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Don Vino x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Heyers,Birgit u.Michael \ B: Siegfried,Nadine |
GER |
Katja Rommel Kölner RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 20:15:00 | 54 | Delorenzo SB W \ Hann \ R \ 1997 \ Don Primero x Argentan I \ Z: Janze,Ernst \ B: Luczak Dr.,Stefan |
GER |
Stefan Luczak Dr. ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 20:22:00 | 61 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 20:29:00 | 103 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 20:36:00 | 110 | Ferino 20 W \ ZW \ B \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Donnerhall \ Z: Schreder,Martin \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Gut Diefhausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 20:43:00 | 133 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:50:00 | 336 | Amicilli W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Simone Pearce |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ulrike Böckler M: Klaus Harms |