Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 06.02.2014 16:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 253 | Wellness 51 S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Wolkentanz II x Donnerhall \ Z: Schmiedel,Gisela \ B: Schmiedel,Gisela |
GER |
Lisa-Madlin Prütz RV Voxtrup e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 171 | Piacente 2 S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ Z: Geradts,Heinz \ B: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 238 | Tasja 6 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Bantel,Rolf |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 185 | Raynman H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Royal Hit x Sandro Song \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 170 | Paula 392 S \ Pony o.R \ B \ 1999 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin,Heise,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 134 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 7 | Ayly S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Wolkentanz II x Sevillano xx \ Z: Böckmann,Antonius \ B: Vagelpohl,Theodor |
GER |
Laura Welzel RV Voxtrup e.V. |
Richter | Ulrike Böckler Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |