Teilnehmer der Altersklassen Junioren & Junge Reiter
Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Beginn: 07.02.2014 15:25 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:25:00 | 331 | Chance VI W \ \ \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:31:30 | 114 | Fleur de Lys 26 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Borgs,Peter \ B: von Wallwitz,Hannah Gräfin |
GER |
Hannah Gräfin von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:38:00 | 21 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:44:30 | 31 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:51:00 | 88 | Duende 16 W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Haschen,Berend-Reinhard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Klement RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:57:30 | 107 | Felix R W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:04:00 | 166 | Montypaiten W \ DR \ FSche \ 1993 \ Malteser x Halali \ Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef \ B: Knabbe,Kadia |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:20:30 | 285 | Heinrich Heine H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Bosse, Ulrike u.Reinhold \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
GER |
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:27:00 | 146 | Laurea S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Partout \ Z: ZG Schütt u.Sperling, \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:33:30 | 186 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:40:00 | 209 | San Schufro H \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Don Schufro \ Z: Schockemöhle,Paul \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:46:30 | 332 | Dom Perignon 3 W \ \ \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:53:00 | 235 | Sugar Boy 11 W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x Palermo \ Z: Ebken,Birgit \ B: Wallwitz,Caroline Gräfin von |
GER |
Hannah Gräfin von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:59:30 | 260 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
Richter | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Harry Lorenz M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |