Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn: 07.02.2014 10:35 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:35:00 | 333 | Prince Charming WPA W \ Hann \ DKB \ 1999 \ Prince Thatch xx x World Cup I \ Z: \ B: Tesch,Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:41:30 | 278 | Sandmann 46 W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x \ Z: Harms, Friedel \ B: Hölzle, Dr. Gerrit |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:48:00 | 320 | Willas Dane H \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Weltjunge x \ Z: Jensen, Peter \ B: Aallaoui, Salih |
GER |
Katrin Bettenworth ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:54:30 | 255 | Whitney 341 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ Z: Raskop,Alfons \ B: Naude Dr.,Jaco |
GER |
Jill de Ridder RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:01:00 | 328 | Diavolino W \ \ \ 2004 \ Don Fred x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Simone Pearce |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:07:30 | 9 | Ballerina 262 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Krüer,Franz Josef \ B: Röpke Dr.,Andreas,Röpke Dr.,Anna Katharina |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:14:00 | 14 | Bel Ami 72 H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Heinrich,Christian |
GBR |
Jessica Dunn RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:20:30 | 31 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:27:00 | 274 | Dark Ocean W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Pik Noir \ Z: Schuster, Joachim \ B: Gestüt Schafhof |
GER |
Carolin Brandt Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:43:30 | 75 | Doll 8 W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Dormello x Falkland \ Z: Röwer,Horst \ B: |
GER |
Gregor Alexander Schneider RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:50:00 | 98 | Fabregaz H \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Florestano x Ragazzo \ Z: Hofbauer,Mariele u.Karl \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:56:30 | 138 | Horares W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke \ B: Dyk,Paul van |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:09:30 | 211 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:16:00 | 210 | Sandro`s Welt W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wilken,Ihno \ B: Zakhrabekova,Irina |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:22:30 | 316 | Sambad H \ Meckl. \ B \ 2007 \ Sancisco x Lamarc \ Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke \ B: Tesch, Siegward |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:29:00 | 280 | Dialog 47 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Marcello x \ Z: Forkert, Paul \ B: Forkert, Paul |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:35:30 | 322 | Fine Step 3 S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ Z: Neugebauer, Heike \ B: Erben, Juliane |
GER |
Katrin Bettenworth ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
Richter | H: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann C: Klaus Harms M: Harry Lorenz |