Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 bis 5
Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn 07.02.2014 17:36 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 42 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
238 (1) | 239 (1) | 244 (1) | 70.686% 721 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 235 | Sugar Boy 11 W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x Palermo \ Z: Ebken,Birgit \ B: Wallwitz,Caroline Gräfin von |
GER |
Hannah Gräfin von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
227 (4) | 239 (1) | 235 (2) | 68.725% 701 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 307 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x \ Z: Brandt, Ulf \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
229 (2) | 235 (3) | 226 (5) | 67.647% 690 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 146 | Laurea S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Partout \ Z: ZG Schütt u.Sperling, \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
229 (2) | 228 (7) | 228.5 (3) | 67.206% 685.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 133 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
226 (5) | 231.5 (4) | 224 (6) | 66.814% 681.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 178 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari,Andreas \ B: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
226 (5) | 231 (5) | 224 (6) | 66.765% 681 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 245 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
224 (7) | 226 (8) | 223.5 (9) | 66.029% 673.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 114 | Fleur de Lys 26 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Borgs,Peter \ B: von Wallwitz,Hannah Gräfin |
GER |
Hannah Gräfin von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
220 (10) | 229 (6) | 224 (6) | 65.980% 673 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 310 | Who is Who 3 H \ Old \ SCHWB \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Waldsee \ Z: Kasselmann, Ullrich \ B: Hertsch, Ingrid |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
222 (9) | 223 (9) | 227 (4) | 65.882% 672 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 186 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
220 (10) | 221 (12) | 219 (12) | 64.706% 660 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 204 | Rudolph 17 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Rosario x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Strohm,Margarete \ B: Klümper,Sinah |
GER |
Sinah Klümper RUFV Samern e.V. |
218 (12) | 222 (10) | 216 (15) | 64.314% 656 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 168 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
214 (14) | 218 (13) | 223 (10) | 64.216% 655 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 131 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki, \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
223 (8) | 213 (15) | 218.5 (14) | 64.167% 654.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 39 | Dante 72 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese Dr.,Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
212 (15) | 222 (10) | 220.5 (11) | 64.167% 654.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 314 | Pantani 10 H \ Westf \ B \ 1997 \ x \ Z: Thomas, Peter \ B: Ksoll, Dr. Peter |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
216 (13) | 216 (14) | 219 (12) | 63.824% 651 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 221 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
209 (16) | 207 (16) | 209 (16) | 61.275% 625 |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann M: Ulrike Böckler |