Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Beginn 22.02.2014 14:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 118 | Edward Louis B W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Berthold,Theo \ B: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia |
GER |
Mandy-Julia Mansmann ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
297 (1) | 290 (1) | 292 (1) | 69.762% 879 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 272 | Rotwelsch W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud |
GER |
Natascha Hülsey RSG Mottenkaul |
292.5 (2) | 285 (2) | 280 (4) | 68.056% 857.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 401 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger, Paul \ B: Spielmanns, Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
281.5 (5) | 283 (3) | 289.5 (2) | 67.778% 854 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 70 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
286 (4) | 283 (3) | 278 (5) | 67.222% 847 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 192 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
290.5 (3) | 275 (10) | 275 (10) | 66.706% 840.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 243 | Ramazzotti 39 W \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Donnerschlag \ Z: Trillmann,Wilhelm \ B: Tesch,Sabine |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
276 (8) | 279 (8) | 285 (3) | 66.667% 840 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 187 | Komet 282 W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ K2 x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Theis,Paul \ B: Merveldt,Patricia von |
GER |
Patricia von Merveldt RV Vechta e.V. |
278 (7) | 280 (6) | 277 (7) | 66.270% 835 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 324 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
275 (11) | 283 (3) | 274 (11) | 66.032% 832 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 371 | Ravel Logo W \ DWB \ F \ 1995 \ Rohdiamant x \ Z: Fries, Jette \ B: Wemhöner-Budde, Dr. Sorreen |
GER |
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
279.5 (6) | 274 (11) | 275.5 (9) | 65.794% 829 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 172 | Graf Raueck H \ Bay \ R \ 2002 \ Graf Lehnsherr x Raueck III \ Z: Degen,Alexandra \ B: Ksoll,Maike |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
276 (8) | 280 (6) | 271.5 (14) | 65.675% 827.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 130 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
269 (13) | 279 (8) | 273.5 (12) | 65.198% 821.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 234 | Pierot 28 W \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rubinrot x Pascal \ Z: Larsson,Heidi \ B: Hertwig,Martina |
GER |
Martina Hertwig Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
275.5 (10) | 270 (12) | 267.5 (15) | 64.524% 813 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 228 | Pantani 10 H \ Westf \ B \ 1997 \ Polydor x Frühlingsball \ Z: Thomas,Peter \ B: Ksoll Dr.,Peter |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
263 (16) | 270 (12) | 278 (5) | 64.365% 811 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 94 | Don Elesgo W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Grundstein II \ Z: Boekhoff,Renate \ B: Klossok,Karl W.,Klossok,Tobias |
GER |
Tobias Klossok RSV Zur Linde e. V. |
269 (13) | 269 (14) | 273 (13) | 64.365% 811 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 402 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x \ Z: Gießelmann, Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns, Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
266.5 (15) | 264 (15) | 277 (7) | 64.087% 807.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 335 | Welcome Honey H \ Hann \ F \ 1997 \ Wolkenstein II x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Mahler,Peter \ B: Ankerhold,Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Ankerhold RFV Roxel e.V. |
272 (12) | 260 (16) | 257 (16) | 62.619% 789 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 108 | Dr.Dallimo W \ Westf \ \ 2001 \ Danny De Vito x Landgraf I \ Z: Estendorfer,Josef \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
252.5 (17) | 259 (17) | 253 (18) | 60.675% 764.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 273 | Royal Fairy S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Davignon I \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
245 (18) | 256 (18) | 243 (19) | 59.048% 744 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 420 | Dr. No W \ Hann \ R \ 1999 \ De Niro x Welton \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Martina Slawinski Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
243 (19) | 244 (19) | 255 (17) | 58.889% 742 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 419 | Diavolino W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Simone Pearce |
Richter | H: Cornelia Hinsch C: Klaus Harms M: Katja Westendarp |