Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Beginn: 20.02.2014 08:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:15:00 | 286 | Sarino 21 W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Azarro \ Z: Tietjen,Rudolf \ B: Ehlinger,Martine |
GER |
Heidi Braun ZRFV Schwerte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:21:30 | 304 | So what 23 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Londonderry \ Z: Flessner,Eckhard \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:28:00 | 41 | Cracker Jack 9 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Rubinstein I \ Z: Beimforde,Hermann \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Carola |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:34:30 | 206 | Lord Moritzburg W \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Loxley I x Rocket Star \ Z: Schweimanns,Peter \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:41:00 | 229 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:47:30 | 232 | Phelia C S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Prince Thatch xx x Don Primero \ Z: Castens,Heinrich \ B: Schmidt,Günther |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:54:00 | 360 | Rocky Lee 2 H \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Rock Forever I x Justinian xx \ Z: Mönnich, Wilhelm \ B: Ausbildungs.-u.Turnierstall Inholte |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:00:30 | 276 | Ruwina 3 S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Rubin Cortes x White Magic \ Z: ZG Stöckli,Willi u.Silvia \ B: Stöckli,Willy |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:07:00 | 296 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:13:30 | 397 | Simply Virtual H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x \ Z: Hoffrogge, Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:20:00 | 353 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:41:30 | 55 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:48:00 | 60 | Decamerone 5 H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:54:30 | 85 | DJ 22 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ De Niro x Figaro \ Z: Tiemann,Felix \ B: Tiemann,Felix |
GER |
Wanda Melani-Tiemann RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:01:00 | 363 | Donnerblitz 18 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ x Fidermark \ Z: Leiting, Otto \ B: Liesenfeld, Jan |
GER |
Dennis Jürgen Viebahn ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:07:30 | 154 | For the Memory W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:14:00 | 168 | Fürstentanz 3 H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:20:30 | 182 | Hop and Skip W \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 1999 \ Skippy x \ Z: \ B: Rethmeier,Freya |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:27:00 | 147 | Flash Dancer 13 W \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Florubin x Akzent II \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:33:30 | 175 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki, \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:40:00 | 193 | Legamenta S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschwee \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Först,Annette |
GER |
Heidi Braun ZRFV Schwerte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:46:30 | 200 | Lifetime 14 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
Richter | H: Katja Westendarp C: Klaus Harms M: Harry Lorenz |