Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn: 21.02.2014 19:50 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:50:00 | 172 | Graf Raueck H \ Bay \ R \ 2002 \ Graf Lehnsherr x Raueck III \ Z: Degen,Alexandra \ B: Ksoll,Maike |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:56:30 | 401 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger, Paul \ B: Spielmanns, Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 20:03:00 | 175 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki, \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 20:09:30 | 384 | Laurea S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Partout \ Z: ZG Schütt u.Sperling, A.u.Sperling, \ B: Westendarp, Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 20:16:00 | 227 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 20:22:30 | 229 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 20:29:00 | 232 | Phelia C S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Prince Thatch xx x Don Primero \ Z: Castens,Heinrich \ B: Schmidt,Günther |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 20:35:30 | 254 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann,Heinrich \ B: Plewa,Christiane,Plewa Dr.,Dietrich |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 20:52:00 | 287 | Schickeria 8 S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Mohrahrend ,Anja \ B: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:58:30 | 296 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 21:05:00 | 324 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 21:11:30 | 331 | Washington 139 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Florestan I \ Z: Pohlmann,Ernst \ B: Schaepers,Anne |
GER |
Ann-Christin Schaepers RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 21:18:00 | 51 | Dante 72 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese Dr.,Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 21:24:30 | 390 | Feraud WS H \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ Z: Veenhuis, Johannes \ B: Sieverding, Wilhelm jun. |
GER |
Amelie Harms RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 21:31:00 | 228 | Pantani 10 H \ Westf \ B \ 1997 \ Polydor x Frühlingsball \ Z: Thomas,Peter \ B: Ksoll Dr.,Peter |
GER |
Maike Ksoll RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21:37:30 | 402 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x \ Z: Gießelmann, Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns, Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
Richter | H: Wolfgang Schierloh C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Klaus Harms |