Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn: 04.10.2014 14:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:45:00 | 354 | Danny Ocean 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x \ Z: Brinkmann, Hubert \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Jennifer Houston RTV Hinterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:52:00 | 78 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte,Christa \ B: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:59:00 | 105 | Dos Santos 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ Z: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ B: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:06:00 | 11 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr.Ströhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:13:00 | 39 | Comtessa 103 S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: Minssen,Udo \ B: Hof Roßheide/Ton De Ridder,Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra |
GER |
Julia de Ridder RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:20:00 | 44 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:27:00 | 233 | Rascalon W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x Landadel \ Z: Asche,Heinrich \ B: Tielking,Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking,Barbara |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:34:00 | 72 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps,Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:41:00 | 117 | Emilio 111 W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Earl x Dynamo \ Z: Lenz,Werner \ B: Siemers,Janina |
GER |
Annika Hillemann Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:48:00 | 127 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:10:00 | 172 | Hennessy 91 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:17:00 | 13 | Bela pharm's Aluna S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:24:00 | 199 | Loreley 88 S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Polydor \ Z: Schweckhorst,Alois \ B: Hellwege,Jan-Dirk |
GER |
Alice Charlotte Hellwege Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:31:00 | 336 | Whitney 341 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ Z: Raskop,Alfons \ B: Naude Dr.,Jaco |
GER |
Jill de Ridder RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:38:00 | 343 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:45:00 | 352 | Don Dee W \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Don Perignon x \ Z: Bach, Gunnar \ B: Houston, Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Houston RTV Hinterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:52:00 | 157 | Frascati 72 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ Z: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef \ B: BFP GmbH, |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:59:00 | 188 | Lady Lissy S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Laureus x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul \ B: Ehlen,Marie-Sophie,Ehlen,Ute |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
Richter | H: Ute von Platen C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Dieter Scheermann |