Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure der Leistungsklasse 3
Beginn: 04.10.2014 17:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:45:00 | 25 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:52:00 | 73 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:59:00 | 136 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 18:06:00 | 143 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:13:00 | 151 | For You W W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:20:00 | 154 | Four Ever W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ Z: Schwätzler,Helga \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Anabel |
GER |
Hannah Cichos Ländl.RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:27:00 | 350 | Lord of the dance 36 W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hammann, Janna Jil |
GER |
Janna Jil Hammann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:34:00 | 202 | Lousiana K S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ Z: Kampert,Albert \ B: Urban,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:41:00 | 203 | Love-Light S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Rotspon \ Z: Heilemann,Frieder \ B: Ulmke,Adolf |
GER |
Iris Lüpertz RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:03:00 | 219 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:10:00 | 220 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:17:00 | 241 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann,Heinrich \ B: Rotter,Celina |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:24:00 | 260 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:31:00 | 356 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:38:00 | 262 | Rubikon 45 H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ Z: Kröger,Annette \ B: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Marco Ingebrand RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:45:00 | 76 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:52:00 | 263 | Rubino Royal W \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Tiemeyer,Heinz-Dieter |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:59:00 | 274 | Sandrina 23 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi |
GER |
Heidi Usinger RV Hoeven e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Katja Westendarp |