Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale
Beginn: 03.10.2014 07:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:45:00 | 123 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:52:00 | 204 | Ludgar H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lamoureux II x Attraktiv \ Z: Hettwer,Engelbert \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Heike Osterkamp RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:59:00 | 170 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki, \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:06:00 | 182 | Instertanz V H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Ehrentanz II \ Z: Wickenbrock,Hans \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:13:00 | 332 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x Fabriano \ Z: Klueber,Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Jonas Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:20:00 | 50 | Dana 307 S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Dormello x Sion \ Z: Martens,Johann \ B: Kaufmann,Doris |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:27:00 | 251 | Rohniro H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Roh Magic x De Niro \ Z: Gravemeier,Hartwig \ B: Sahle,Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:34:00 | 285 | Sergio Rossi H \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula \ B: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:41:00 | 291 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:03:00 | 363 | Frappuccino M H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Quaas, Tanja \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:10:00 | 221 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:17:00 | 38 | Clement V H \ KWPN \ Df \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Argus \ Z: Verbakel,W. \ B: BG Dressurstall Dahmen u.Jana Kun, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:24:00 | 97 | Donauwelle 13 W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Mon Cheri \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
Hedda Droege RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:31:00 | 192 | Leuchtfeuer 14 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ Z: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ B: IG Egbers, |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:38:00 | 101 | Donni Brasco W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Cheenook \ Z: Runge,Christine \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:45:00 | 175 | Heuberger 2 H \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Imperio x Michelangelo \ Z: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, \ B: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:52:00 | 313 | Twenty Four SR W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ Z: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 09:59:00 | 239 | Reliance 2 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rohdiamant x Freudenprinz \ Z: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele \ B: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:06:00 | 23 | Bolghieri H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Alonso,Maribel |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:13:00 | 225 | Powerfee GB S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Horst Eulich M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz |