Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage
Beginn: 02.10.2014 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:15:00 | 355 | Vicomte 9 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Bolscher-van Barneveld, N \ B: Malta Vacas, Jaime,Teixeira do Vale, Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:23:00 | 341 | Wish Wonders W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x Rimini \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:31:00 | 267 | Salto 73 H \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2003 \ Sunny-Boy x Leonhard \ Z: Osterberg,Sonja \ B: Osterberg,Sonja |
GER |
Philipp-Colin Tusch RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:39:00 | 250 | Rohjuwel OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Rohdiamant x Castro \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Rohmann,Heiner |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:47:00 | 369 | Sommerliebe S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x \ Z: Budde-Pentrop, Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ilka Boening RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:55:00 | 312 | Transpofix Vanqueur W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ Z: Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. de \ B: Hergeth,Angela |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:13:00 | 364 | Winston 361 H \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Gribaldi x \ Z: \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:21:00 | 346 | XXXL Rubinio NRW H \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Florestan I \ Z: Bunge,Jürgen \ B: Hoffmann,Jennifer,Hoffmann,Jürgen |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:29:00 | 80 | Die Sonne 2 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:37:00 | 357 | Fidertanz 2 H \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Ravallo \ Z: Schult, Hermann \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:45:00 | 196 | Limited Edition 27 H \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Donnerhall \ Z: Dürschlag,Frank \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:53:00 | 246 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
Richter | H: Ute von Platen C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Horst Eulich |