begin: 05.10.2014 15:00
competitors: 10
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:00:00 | 302 | Steverheides Wulkano G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Werwolf x Vulkan \ B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:06:30 | 69 | Der Clou B G \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:13:00 | 311 | Top Secret 39 S \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Top Non Stop II x Sandro Song \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: König,Alexander,König,Celine |
GER |
Gracia von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:26:00 | 43 | Crown High Society S \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ B: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ O: Zumbrägel,Hubert,Syperek,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Syperek RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:42:30 | 91 | Don Dai Quiri G \ DR \ R \ 2001 \ Diplomat x Marquis x AA \ B: Sperling,Herbert \ O: Petermeier,Vivien Lou |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:49:00 | 92 | Don Davidoff 5 G \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Don Joshi AT x Nightstar \ B: Wohlers,Claus \ O: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Anna Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:55:30 | 222 | Petit Noir 12 S \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Playboy x Nadler I \ B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm \ O: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:02:00 | 314 | Uniek 7 G \ NF \ B \ 2002 \ Klootwijkhoeve's Walter x Heidhof's Primeur \ B: Wilde,H.J.de \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:08:30 | 171 | Hemingway B G \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ Der Harlekin B x Derano Gold \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:15:00 | 31 | Carlotta 109 M \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ B: Schulte-Märter,Annette \ O: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
judges | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Katja Westendarp |