begin: 01.10.2014 16:00
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 16:00:00 | 223 | Piacente 2 M \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ B: Geradts,Heinz \ O: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
2. | 16:06:30 | 340 | Wilmots G \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ B: Rohde,Frerk \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
3. | 16:13:00 | 320 | Verlasco S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Hamlet x Pion \ B: \ O: Mersch,Tilly |
GER |
Alicia Meise Warsteiner RV e.V. |
4. | 16:19:30 | 342 | Wolkentänzer 22 G \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Spiewak,Günter \ O: Hölscher,Heinz |
GER |
Isabell Hölscher RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
5. | 16:26:00 | 52 | Dancers Diamond G \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Drakdream x Sion \ B: ZG Poeker,Norbert u.Karl-Heinz \ O: Hustermeier,Willi |
GER |
Marie-Claire Hustermeier PC Dinklage |
6. | 16:32:30 | 55 | Danny Gold S \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer,Werner \ O: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
7. | 16:39:00 | 81 | Dilaja 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Abke x Argentinus \ B: Küthe,Alois \ O: Timmer,Ilka |
GER |
Ilka Timmer PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen |
8. | 16:45:30 | 89 | Don Castello 9 S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Dein Freund x Traumfürst \ B: Hewing,Susan \ O: Lilier,Claudia u.Marlene |
GER |
Madeleine Terkhorn RUFV Rulle |
9. | 16:52:00 | 207 | Mazurka Gräfin M \ Trak. \ Db \ 1999 \ Van Deyk x Matador \ B: Graf,Werner \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
10. | 16:58:30 | 210 | New Wonder S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ Night Dream x Mozart II \ B: Welslau,Jürgen \ O: Welslau,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
11. | 17:05:00 | 46 | Da Vinci HS S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ B: Speckmann,Horst \ O: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
12. | 17:11:30 | 37 | Claire de Lune 13 M \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Otter-Theiling,Barbara |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
13. | 17:18:00 | 309 | Tasja 6 M \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ B: Steinhoff,Franz \ O: Heise,Aurelius Jonathan,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
judges | Horst Eulich Dieter Scheermann |