Nr. 5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Finale

Beginn: 01.10.2014 17:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 17:45:00 340 Wilmots
W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ Z: Rohde,Frerk \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin
 
GER
Antonia Heise
Bremer RC e.V.
2. 17:51:30 223 Piacente 2
S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ Z: Geradts,Heinz \ B: Baune,Christian
 
GER
Justus Baune
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3. 17:58:00 320 Verlasco
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Hamlet x Pion \ Z: \ B: Mersch,Tilly
 
GER
Alicia Meise
Warsteiner RV e.V.
4. 18:04:30 342 Wolkentänzer 22
W \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ Z: Spiewak,Günter \ B: Hölscher,Heinz
 
GER
Isabell Hölscher
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
5. 18:11:00 46 Da Vinci HS
H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ Z: Speckmann,Horst \ B: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina
 
GER
Vivien Lou Petermeier
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
6. 18:17:30 52 Dancers Diamond
W \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Drakdream x Sion \ Z: ZG Poeker,Norbert u.Karl-Heinz \ B: Hustermeier,Willi
 
GER
Marie-Claire Hustermeier
PC Dinklage
7. 18:24:00 55 Danny Gold
H \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
 
GER
Nina zur Lage
RUFV Alfhausen
8. 18:30:30 81 Dilaja 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Abke x Argentinus \ Z: Küthe,Alois \ B: Timmer,Ilka
 
GER
Ilka Timmer
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
9. 18:37:00 89 Don Castello 9
H \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Dein Freund x Traumfürst \ Z: Hewing,Susan \ B: Lilier,Claudia u.Marlene
 
GER
Madeleine Terkhorn
RUFV Rulle
10. 18:43:30 207 Mazurka Gräfin
S \ Trak. \ Db \ 1999 \ Van Deyk x Matador \ Z: Graf,Werner \ B: Hendricks,Felicitas
 
GER
Felicitas Hendricks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 18:50:00 210 New Wonder
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ Night Dream x Mozart II \ Z: Welslau,Jürgen \ B: Welslau,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 18:56:30 309 Tasja 6
S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Heise,Aurelius Jonathan,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard
 
GER
Antonia Heise
Bremer RC e.V.


RichterKlaus-Dieter Holtz
Horst Eulich