Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Beginn: 03.10.2014 16:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 189 | Landor Son H \ Old \ F \ 1998 \ Landor S x Pinocchio \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Brülle,Kerstin |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:21:30 | 268 | Sambalina S \ DSP \ Df \ 2004 \ Samba Hit I x Akzento \ Z: ZG Roffeis,Renate u.Ralf-Peter \ B: Aurelia Horse Competence UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:28:00 | 178 | High Point 2 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:34:30 | 11 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr.Ströhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:41:00 | 378 | Bel Ami 72 H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Heinrich,Christian |
GER |
Catherine Meyer RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:47:30 | 379 | Chacco 23 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco Blue x Liberty M \ Z: \ B: Lebendig,Jeanny |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:54:00 | 72 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps,Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:10:30 | 370 | Dialog 47 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Marcello x \ Z: Forkert, Paul \ B: Forkert, Jörn |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:17:00 | 113 | Duty Free 21 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Schmidt,Gisela \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DSQ:Übermäßige Bestrafung | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:23:30 | 376 | Fiego W \ Hann \ DKB \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bolero \ Z: \ B: |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:30:00 | 172 | Hennessy 91 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:36:30 | 34 | Casper 286 H \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ Z: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik \ B: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:43:00 | 338 | Willi Snoops H \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Wolkenstein II x Weinberg \ Z: Volger,Helmut \ B: Brosthaus,Berthold,Brosthaus,Kajal |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Horst Eulich |