Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 19.10.2014 09:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:45:00 | 337 | Darya I Noor van der Bergen S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Wendekreis \ Z: \ B: Wääksyn,Kartano |
FIN |
Sonja Leskinen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:52:00 | 384 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte, Christa \ B: Funke, Julia |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:59:00 | 148 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:06:00 | 162 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:13:00 | 176 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:20:00 | 184 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:27:00 | 324 | Ramazzotti 39 W \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Donnerschlag \ Z: Trillmann, Wilhelm \ B: Tesch, Sabine |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:44:00 | 331 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Rotter, Celina |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:51:00 | 208 | Rhythm and Dance W \ Old \ Schi \ 1998 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Heitzmann,Insa,Heitzmann Dr.,Werner |
GER |
Julia Kristin Heitzmann Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:58:00 | 223 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:05:00 | 200 | Raptor 3 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen |
GER |
Karen Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:12:00 | 304 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann, Andrea \ B: Müller, Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:19:00 | 262 | Sterling G W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Wesley \ Z: Gaedecke,Gerald \ B: Wessner,Johan |
SWE |
Johan Wessner RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Klaus Harms |