Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -
Finale
Beginn 17.10.2014 08:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 272 | Take That 5 H \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ Z: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ B: Kittel,Krisztina |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
256.5 (5) | 269.5 (1) | 268 (2) | 69.649% 794 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 192 | Powerfee GB S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
261.5 (1) | 263 (4) | 268.5 (1) | 69.561% 793 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 278 | Twenty Four SR W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ Z: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
254 (7) | 266 (2) | 263 (3) | 68.684% 783 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 329 | Bolghieri H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich, Christian \ B: Alonso, Maribel |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
259.5 (2) | 260 (5) | 257.5 (7) | 68.158% 777 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 308 | Fläder af Hagalund W \ S.Wbl \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ Z: Karlsson, Therese \ B: Sahle, Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
256 (6) | 259.5 (6) | 259 (6) | 67.939% 774.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 85 | Donni Brasco W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Cheenook \ Z: Runge,Christine \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
258 (4) | 256 (8) | 260 (5) | 67.895% 774 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 193 | Priegnitz W \ Trak. \ \ 2005 \ Hofrat x Mahagoni \ Z: ZG Traupe,Julia u.Hartmut \ B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne |
GER |
Kilian Hüttner Krefelder RFV |
249 (8) | 263.5 (3) | 261.5 (4) | 67.895% 774 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 126 | Florentinus V H \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Möhle,Friedrich u.Volker \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
259.5 (2) | 258.5 (7) | 253.5 (8) | 67.675% 771.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 366 | Royal Mirage 2 H \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Rosario x Silvio I \ Z: Stall Troff \ B: Nixdorf, Renate |
GER |
Jill Jessica Mieleszko-Vekens RV Hövelhof e.V. |
245.5 (9) | 254 (9) | 247 (9) | 65.482% 746.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 251 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
242 (12) | 250.5 (10) | 242.5 (10) | 64.474% 735 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 150 | Hidalgo 90 W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Hertug x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Exeriede,Arend \ B: Exeriede,Swantje |
GER |
Swantje Exeriede RFV Holdorf e.V. |
245.5 (9) | 246 (11) | 234.5 (11) | 63.684% 726 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 157 | Instertanz V H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Ehrentanz II \ Z: Wickenbrock,Hans \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
242.5 (11) | 236 (12) | 234 (12) | 62.500% 712.5 |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Heinz-Holger Lammers M: Eckhard Wemhöner |