Nr. 22 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Finale für Ponyreiter
Beginn: 19.10.2014 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 10
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 188 | Petit Noir 12 H \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Playboy x Nadler I \ Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:00 | 51 | Der Clou B W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ B: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:59:00 | 22 | Carlotta 109 S \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ Z: Schulte-Märter,Annette \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:06:00 | 23 | Caspari HE WE W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: Schölermann,Frank |
GER |
Anna Schölermann RG Hof Barkholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:13:00 | 29 | Crown High Society H \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Zumbrägel,Hubert,Syperek,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Syperek RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:30:00 | 52 | Der kleine Goldbär W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Dressman V x Golden Dancer \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Eickhoff,Helena |
GER |
Helena Eickhoff ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:37:00 | 141 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:44:00 | 174 | Mondsilber S \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ Z: Oldekop,Janina \ B: Ottenweß-Bokel,Kerstin |
GER |
Katharina Ottenweß RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:51:00 | 183 | Ombre 14 H \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Donauwind \ Z: Beerens,Merle \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:58:00 | 146 | Hemingway B W \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ Der Harlekin B x Derano Gold \ Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ B: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
Richter | H: Heinz-Holger Lammers C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Harry Lorenz |