Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn: 16.10.2014 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 128 | Florival 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Waterford \ Z: Mayer,Ferdinand \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:06:30 | 303 | Zwetcher W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Jetset-D \ Z: Norel Prins,D. van \ B: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:13:00 | 25 | Christ 3 H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Competent x Picard \ Z: Wehrs,Gerhard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
ISR |
Eyal Zlatin RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:19:30 | 67 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:26:00 | 379 | Fiego W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bolero \ Z: \ B: |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:42:30 | 368 | Rascalon W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x \ Z: Asche, Heinrich \ B: Tielking, Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking, Barbara |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:49:00 | 332 | Riccinos H \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Riccione x Abanos \ Z: Münker, Franz-Josef \ B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt |
GER |
Martin Stamkötter RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:55:30 | 231 | Salomon 75 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Sandro King x Monteverdi \ Z: Conle-Hüttner,Beate \ B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne |
GER |
Kilian Hüttner Krefelder RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:02:00 | 235 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:08:30 | 263 | Sterndeuter 11 W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker,Sylke \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:15:00 | 136 | Frieda Vita S \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Friedensritter x De Niro \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Harry Lorenz M: Klaus Harms |