Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Ameteure mit 0 bis 882 Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 01.11.2014 16:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:00:00 | 464 | Darya I Noor van der Bergen W \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Wendekreis \ Z: \ B: |
FIN |
Sonja Leskinen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:07:00 | 153 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:14:00 | 103 | Domestic Flight W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ B: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika |
GER |
Rika Wessels RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:21:00 | 388 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: Zeitler, Barbara \ B: Berning, Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:28:00 | 161 | Florenciamera L S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Lissek,Anja \ B: Fred Sander u. Melanie Sandig, |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:35:00 | 167 | For You W W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:42:00 | 172 | Fred Astaire 14 W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Faveur x Dottore \ Z: Dreyer,Sabine \ B: Kantelberg,Axel,Kantelberg,Manuela |
GER |
Manuela Kantelberg RV Niederwenigern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:49:00 | 465 | Fürstentraum 2 W \ \ \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Simone Pearce |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:56:00 | 194 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:03:00 | 205 | Jesse James 23 W \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Jazz Time x Rheinblick \ Z: ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg \ B: von Wallwitz,Elisa Caroline Gräfin |
GER |
Hannah von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:10:00 | 221 | Lord of the dance 36 W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hammann,Janna Jil |
GER |
Janna Jil Hammann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:17:00 | 376 | Lousiana K S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x \ Z: Kampert, Albert \ B: Urban, Wolfgang |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:39:00 | 86 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:46:00 | 236 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:53:00 | 246 | Que H \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ Z: Meinhardt,Katrin \ B: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina |
GER |
Imke-Katharina Wahlers RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:00:00 | 252 | Raptor 3 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen |
GER |
Karen Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:07:00 | 417 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Rotter, Celina |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:14:00 | 259 | Rhythm and Dance W \ Old \ Schi \ 1998 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Heitzmann,Insa,Heitzmann Dr.,Werner |
GER |
Julia Kristin Heitzmann Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:21:00 | 300 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:28:00 | 463 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
FIN |
Julius von Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:35:00 | 348 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 18:42:00 | 17 | Berkeley W H \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Yamashina,Tomo,Wittig,Wolfram |
JPN |
Tomo Yamashina RV Pr.Ströhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 18:49:00 | 22 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 18:56:00 | 379 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter, Hermann \ B: Denker, Verena,Reimers, Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ralph Schmidt M: Dieter Scheermann |