begin: 30.10.2014 19:00
competitors: 19
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:00:00 | 248 | Quiroga S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ B: Kisvari,Andreas \ O: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:07:00 | 410 | Welfenfürst 4 G \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Weltrang L x Rio Negro \ B: Zellhuber, Josef \ O: Zellhuber, Josef |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:14:00 | 366 | Wildkirsche Number One M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Weltino x Diamond Boy \ B: Hölter,Wilhelm \ O: Haag Molkenteller,Sabine |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:21:00 | 155 | Fineliner 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ B: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ O: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:28:00 | 424 | Flanagan 15 S \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rubiloh \ B: ZG Butkus, Angela u.Uwe \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:35:00 | 385 | Sauvignon 9 G \ S.Wbl \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x \ B: Junebro, Sophie \ O: Tesch, Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:49:00 | 455 | Sontero G \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Silvano x Carthago \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:56:00 | 346 | Take That 5 S \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ B: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ O: Kittel,Krisztina |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 20:03:00 | 415 | All or Nothing 12 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Eefting, E. \ O: Zakhrabekov, Eduard |
ESP |
Ivan Nieto Sanchez RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:25:00 | 439 | Castillia 2 M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x In Extenso \ B: Steinmann, Dr. Holger \ O: Page, Arlene |
GER |
Anna Marie Settertobulte RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:32:00 | 96 | Dirty Dancer 15 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:39:00 | 115 | Donauwelle 13 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Mon Cheri \ B: Vorwerk,Raimund \ O: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
Hedda Droege RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:46:00 | 138 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hof Beckerode GmbH, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20:53:00 | 412 | Sandro`s Welt G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ B: Wilken, Ihno \ O: Zakhrabekova, Irina |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 21:00:00 | 317 | Simple Noble S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Martens,Werner \ O: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21:07:00 | 349 | Twenty Four SR G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ B: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ O: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 21:14:00 | 373 | Zigal G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Future I x Beethoven \ B: Boucher,O.M. \ O: Reynolds,Joe |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 21:21:00 | 171 | Frascati 72 G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ B: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef \ O: BFP GmbH, |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 21:28:00 | 422 | Frappuccino M S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ B: Quaas, Tanja \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
judges | H: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann C: Ralph Schmidt M: Harry Lorenz |