Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage

Beginn: 30.10.2014 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:00:00 97 Dixieland 32
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Berner,Hans-Günter \ B: Timpe,Wulf
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
2. 14:08:00 18 Bertoli W
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Breitling W x Diego xx \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Wittig,Wolfram
 
GER
Wolfram Wittig
RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
3. 14:16:00 43 Companero 12
W \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Carbid x World Cup I \ Z: ZG Hormann,Heiner u.Renate \ B: Kaldewei,Maria
 
GER
Maria Kaldewei
RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
4. 14:24:00 94 Dino Martino
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ De Niro x Duerkheim \ Z: Schlüschen,Peter Jan \ B: Schlüschen,Peter Jan
 
GER
Antje Häschke
RV Sirzenicher Hof e.V
5. 14:32:00 430 Donner Hit OLD
H \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x \ Z: Strohm, Margarete \ B: Strohm, Margarete
 
GER
Ellen Bodenkamp
RUFV Samern e.V.
6. 14:40:00 374 Fontalero
H \ Hann \ B \ 1997 \ x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kamphorst, Arend \ B: Henschen-Haas, Monique
 
LUX
Veronique Henschen
Club Equestre Pegasus
7. 14:48:00 196 Hicksteadt
W \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Hudson x Walt Disney I \ Z: Dietrich,Jürgen \ B: Bauer,Gudrun
 
ESP
Borja Carrascosa Martinez
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 14:56:00 264 Rocco 409
W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane
 
GER
Jana Kun
Aachener Dressurverein
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
9. 15:19:00 250 Ramoneur 6
H \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba \ B: Seymour,Tanya Karen
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
10. 15:27:00 269 Rohjuwel OLD
H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Rohdiamant x Castro \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Rohmann,Heiner
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
11. 15:35:00 106 Don Darwin
W \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ Don Schufro x Warkant \ Z: Lüders,Jennifer \ B: Timpe,Wulf
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
12. 15:43:00 458 Signo Dos Pinhais
H \ \ \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
BRA
Joao Victor Oliva
13. 15:51:00 423 Winston 361
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Gribaldi x \ Z: \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 15:59:00 331 Sommerliebe
S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x Mon Cheri \ Z: Budde-Pentrop,Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni
 
GER
Ilka Boening Dr.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
15. 16:07:00 447 Artemis 68
W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Delphi \ Z: Warmers, Klemens \ B: Bremen, Philine von
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
16. 16:15:00 392 Transpofix Vanqueur
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ x Ramiro \ Z: Peyter-Seydlitz, Chr. de \ B: Hergeth, Angela
 
GER
Jana Kun
Aachener Dressurverein


RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
M: Michael Settertobulte