Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Beginn: 29.10.2014 10:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 10:45:00 137 Fabuleux Cadeau
W \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Kube,Barbara \ B: Müller-Kersten,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
2. 10:51:30 306 Schöne Welt IB
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Show Star x Brentano II \ Z: Steinmann,Ulrich \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni
 
GER
Ilka Boening Dr.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
3. 10:58:00 411 Surpresa 3
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Stoiber SN x Weltmeyer \ Z: Grede, Sandra \ B: Wimpissinger-Kerky, Ruth
 
GER
Thomas Schulze
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
4. 11:04:30 456 Amando´s Flint
W \ NRPS \ B \ 2010 \ Amando x Cabochon \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Silve Dietrich-Osten
RV Mettingen e.V.
5. 11:11:00 177 Fürst Larino
H \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Larino \ Z: Padeken,Karl-Gerd \ B: Hengststation Rene Tebbel,
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Samern e.V.
6. 11:17:30 394 Bluetooth
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7. 11:24:00 69 Daressa Vita
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Daressalam x De Niro \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
8. 11:45:30 125 Drappatoni
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Don Presidente x Dream Boy \ Z: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
9. 11:52:00 158 Fitz Gerald 5
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Fidertanz \ Z: Westendarp,Johannes \ B: Westendarp,Johannes
 
GER
Ines Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
10. 11:58:30 176 Fürst Kranenkamp
H \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x De Niro \ Z: Vlyten,Holger van \ B: Dassler,Ulrike
 
GER
Lena Bollmann
RUFV Alfhausen
11. 12:05:00 222 Lord of the Dance 40
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Londontime x Likoto xx \ Z: Meier,Wilhelm \ B: Wiebe,Rolf-Dieter
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 12:11:30 414 Lord Lacre
H \ Rhld \ F \ 2010 \ Lord Loxley I x \ Z: Hochstein, Anneliese \ B: Zetta-Sport GmbH
 
ESP
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
13. 12:18:00 457 Codiak 2
W \ Rhld \ DKB \ 2009 \ Christallo I x Carabas \ Z: \ B: Dietrich-Osten, Silve
 
GER
Silve Dietrich-Osten
RV Mettingen e.V.
14. 12:24:30 56 Daimler 54
W \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ De Niro x Laurentio \ Z: Töllner,Ralf \ B: Korte,Lukas
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Samern e.V.


RichterRalph Schmidt
Dieter Scheermann