begin: 29.10.2014 16:00
competitors: 16
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:00:00 | 355 | Verlasco S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Hamlet x Pion \ B: \ O: Mersch,Tilly |
GER |
Alicia Meise Warsteiner RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:06:30 | 428 | Carina 522 M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Christiano x \ B: Helmert, Burghard \ O: Helmert, Burghard |
GER |
Lisa Hopster RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:13:00 | 27 | Caligolar G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Calico x Junior de Pommes \ B: Wörtmann,Ruth \ O: Ahaus,Martin |
GER |
Pia Ahaus RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:19:30 | 42 | Claire de Lune 13 M \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Otter-Theiling,Barbara |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:26:00 | 74 | Davenport II S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Da Vinci R x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ B: Krone,Doris \ O: Krone,Doris |
GER |
Susanne Fettkenhauer RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:32:30 | 133 | Duke 226 G \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ B: Lüken,Clemens \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:39:00 | 50 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy G \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ B: Horn,Steffen \ O: Schwarz-Schultz,Martina |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:45:30 | 52 | Da Vinci HS S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ B: Speckmann,Horst \ O: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:02:00 | 53 | Daddy's Daydream S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Brosswitz,Nadine |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:08:30 | 65 | Danny Gold S \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer,Werner \ O: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:15:00 | 195 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ O: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:21:30 | 378 | Malibu Menuet S \ SVK.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Tureck-Ludwig, Melanie Marianne,Ludwig, Gillian |
GER |
Gillian Ludwig RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:28:00 | 302 | Santino T S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ B: Tellmann,Wilfried \ O: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:34:30 | 240 | Piacente 2 M \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ B: Geradts,Heinz \ O: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:41:00 | 438 | Rio My Rio G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Royaldik x Regazzoni \ B: Schäfer, Fredi \ O: Torbecke, Almut |
GER |
Susanne Fettkenhauer RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:47:30 | 187 | Harry Potter 12 S \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Halifax x Diamant II \ B: Osterloh,Adolf \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
judges | Ralph Schmidt Dieter Scheermann |