Nr. 5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
Finale
Beginn 29.10.2014 18:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 52 | Da Vinci HS H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ Z: Speckmann,Horst \ B: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 53 | Daddy's Daydream H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ Z: Engel,Peter \ B: Brosswitz,Nadine |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 355 | Verlasco H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Hamlet x Pion \ Z: \ B: Mersch,Tilly |
GER |
Alicia Meise Warsteiner RV e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 50 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Schwarz-Schultz,Martina |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 65 | Danny Gold H \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 302 | Santino T H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ Z: Tellmann,Wilfried \ B: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 133 | Duke 226 W \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ Z: Lüken,Clemens \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 187 | Harry Potter 12 H \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Halifax x Diamant II \ Z: Osterloh,Adolf \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 240 | Piacente 2 S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ Z: Geradts,Heinz \ B: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 74 | Davenport II H \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Da Vinci R x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ Z: Krone,Doris \ B: Krone,Doris |
GER |
Susanne Fettkenhauer RUFV Bersenbrueck |
6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 195 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
6.20 |
Richter | Ralph Schmidt Harry Lorenz |