begin 29.10.2014 18:00
# | no | horse | rider | score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 52 | Da Vinci HS S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ B: Speckmann,Horst \ O: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 53 | Daddy's Daydream S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Brosswitz,Nadine |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 355 | Verlasco S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Hamlet x Pion \ B: \ O: Mersch,Tilly |
GER |
Alicia Meise Warsteiner RV e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 50 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy G \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ B: Horn,Steffen \ O: Schwarz-Schultz,Martina |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 65 | Danny Gold S \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer,Werner \ O: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 302 | Santino T S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ B: Tellmann,Wilfried \ O: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 133 | Duke 226 G \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ B: Lüken,Clemens \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 187 | Harry Potter 12 S \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Halifax x Diamant II \ B: Osterloh,Adolf \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 240 | Piacente 2 M \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ B: Geradts,Heinz \ O: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 74 | Davenport II S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Da Vinci R x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ B: Krone,Doris \ O: Krone,Doris |
GER |
Susanne Fettkenhauer RUFV Bersenbrueck |
6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 195 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ O: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
6.20 |
judges | Ralph Schmidt Harry Lorenz |