Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Teilnehmer der Altersklassen Junioren & Junge Reiter

Beginn: 01.11.2014 08:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:15:00 230 Mambo 164
H \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Montmartre x Diamantino \ Z: Schaaf,Alexandra-Juliane \ B: Baune,Christian
 
GER
Justus Baune
RFV Holdorf e.V.
2. 08:21:30 445 Queeny 44
S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ Z: Pigge, Gerd \ B: Marchenko, Dmitry
 
RUS
Dariya Marchenko
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 08:28:00 329 Solitaire 89
W \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Maraschino \ Z: Voskort,Helmut \ B: Grunwald,Dieter
 
GER
Nane Grunwald
RUFV Bad Essen
4. 08:34:30 286 Salieri 16
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Wulhorst,Heinrich \ B: Reef,Jessica
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
5. 08:41:00 446 Richambeau
W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ Z: Kleine-Klanker, Stefan \ B: Arroyo, Patricia
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo
RFV Greven e.V.
6. 08:47:30 449 Sandmann 58
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ Z: Kleon, Katrin \ B: Hachmeister, Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
7. 08:54:00 193 Herzensbrecher in Love
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra,Knabbe,Rainer
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.
8. 09:00:30 112 Dona negra
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Rehkamp Dr.,Friederike \ B: Rehkamp Dr.,Friederike
 
GER
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp
RV Gehrde e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
9. 09:22:00 16 Benedetto 6
W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Fidermark \ Z: Elmerhaus,Hans \ B: Betz,Bettina,Betz,Laura
 
GER
Laura Betz
ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V.
10. 09:28:30 203 Hydalra
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ Z: Dibowsky,Petra \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
11. 09:35:00 102 Dolmetscher 4
W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ Z: Tebbel,Rene \ B: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Isabeau Schartmann
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
12. 09:41:30 409 Donna Primera 18
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Janssen, Jan-Theo \ B: Caplain Saint Andre, Marina
 
GER
Maresa Buch
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
13. 09:48:00 146 Felix R
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
14. 09:54:30 148 Feodora 96
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Floresco x Orsini \ Z: Tebbe,Manfred \ B: Schumacher,Andrea
 
GER
Janna Jil Hammann
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
15. 10:01:00 186 Hableur 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Hogwart x Caletto I \ Z: Platte,Josef \ B: Hannig,Alina
 
GER
Alina Hannig
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
16. 10:07:30 370 Women Magic
S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.


RichterH: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
C: Michael Settertobulte
M: Harry Lorenz