Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn 31.10.2014 20:45 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 194 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
228 (2) | 226 (1) | 231.5 (1) | 67.206% 685.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 99 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
230.5 (1) | 217 (6) | 228.5 (2) | 66.275% 676 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 254 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning FRV Wettringen e.V. |
220 (5) | 223.5 (2) | 224 (3) | 65.441% 667.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 439 | Castillia 2 S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x In Extenso \ Z: Steinmann, Dr. Holger \ B: Page, Arlene |
GER |
Anna Marie Settertobulte RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
223 (4) | 217 (6) | 221 (5) | 64.804% 661 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 409 | Donna Primera 18 S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Janssen, Jan-Theo \ B: Caplain Saint Andre, Marina |
GER |
Maresa Buch RV Sundern-Spexard e.V. |
218.5 (6) | 220.5 (3) | 220 (7) | 64.608% 659 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 112 | Dona negra S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Rehkamp Dr.,Friederike \ B: Rehkamp Dr.,Friederike |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
226.5 (3) | 213.5 (10) | 218.5 (8) | 64.559% 658.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 205 | Jesse James 23 W \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Jazz Time x Rheinblick \ Z: ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg \ B: von Wallwitz,Elisa Caroline Gräfin |
GER |
Hannah von Wallwitz RV Volkardey |
216 (9) | 217 (6) | 221 (5) | 64.118% 654 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 368 | Wilmots W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ Z: Rohde,Frerk \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
218.5 (6) | 218 (5) | 214 (9) | 63.775% 650.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 34 | Casper 286 H \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ Z: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik \ B: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
217 (8) | 209 (11) | 221.5 (4) | 63.480% 647.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16 | Benedetto 6 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Fidermark \ Z: Elmerhaus,Hans \ B: Betz,Bettina,Betz,Laura |
GER |
Laura Betz ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V. |
216 (9) | 215.5 (9) | 212.5 (10) | 63.137% 644 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 322 | Sir Siegfried 3 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Maurice \ Z: Künneke,Alexander \ B: Lenze,Hans-Georg |
GER |
Lena Lenze RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen |
212 (12) | 220 (4) | 208 (13) | 62.745% 640 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 420 | Decamerone 5 H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
214.5 (11) | 207 (12) | 210 (11) | 61.912% 631.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 148 | Feodora 96 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Floresco x Orsini \ Z: Tebbe,Manfred \ B: Schumacher,Andrea |
GER |
Janna Jil Hammann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
211.5 (13) | 200 (15) | 208.5 (12) | 60.784% 620 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17 | Berkeley W H \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Yamashina,Tomo,Wittig,Wolfram |
JPN |
Tomo Yamashina RV Pr.Ströhen e.V. |
206 (14) | 206.5 (13) | 200 (15) | 60.049% 612.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 449 | Sandmann 58 W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ Z: Kleon, Katrin \ B: Hachmeister, Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
193.5 (15) | 201.5 (14) | 207 (14) | 59.020% 602 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 145 | FBW Just Perfect H \ Württ \ B \ 2000 \ Jazz Time x Rico \ Z: Bader,Karl Josef \ B: BG Magiera,Editha u.Wolfgang |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Harry Lorenz M: Ralph Schmidt |