begin: 13.11.2014 16:15
competitors: 16
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 431 | Sauvignon 9 G \ S.Wbl \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x \ B: Junebro, Sophie \ O: Tesch, Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:22:00 | 139 | Falstermeyer G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Falsterbo x Weltmeyer \ B: Finck,Gerhard \ O: Schöffner,Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Schöffner RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:29:00 | 374 | Fläder af Hagalund G \ S.Wbl \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ B: Karlsson, Therese \ O: Sahle, Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:36:00 | 321 | Sir Westerland S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:43:00 | 443 | Hidalgo 90 G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Hertug x \ B: Exeriede, Arend \ O: Exeriede, Swantje |
GER |
Swantje Exeriede RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 14:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:04:00 | 495 | Rubicello G \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Thomas Rive Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:26:00 | 294 | Sandro`s Welt G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ B: Wilken,Ihno \ O: Zakhrabekova,Irina |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:33:00 | 494 | Wilton G \ KWPN \ \ 2003 \ Jazz x Contango \ B: \ O: |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:40:00 | 5 | All or Nothing 12 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Prestige x Darwin \ B: Eefting,E. \ O: Zakhrabekov,Eduard |
ESP |
Ivan Nieto Sanchez RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:47:00 | 421 | Bellagio 4 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Davignon I \ B: Nehm, Nicole \ O: Stute, Silvia |
GER |
Amelie Harsdorf Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:54:00 | 36 | Cerano 17 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Calido I \ B: Holm,Jan \ O: Gestüt Westfalenhof, |
GER |
Kathrin Sudhölter ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:01:00 | 75 | Del Rusch G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ B: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ O: Philipp,Elke |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:08:00 | 485 | Zambuka S \ \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: |
AUS |
Tristan Tucker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:15:00 | 102 | Don Falco 2 G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Pik Pavarotti \ B: Kärcher,Christine \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Melanie Schary RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:22:00 | 375 | Dirubio G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg, Günther \ O: Sahle, Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:29:00 | 339 | Twenty Four SR G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ B: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ O: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
judges | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Michael Wassmann M: Ralph Schmidt |