Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -

Finale

Beginn: 14.11.2014 08:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:45:00 139 Falstermeyer
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Falsterbo x Weltmeyer \ Z: Finck,Gerhard \ B: Schöffner,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
2. 08:52:00 381 Anton HM
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier, Thomas u.Dunja \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
3. 08:59:00 374 Fläder af Hagalund
W \ S.Wbl \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ Z: Karlsson, Therese \ B: Sahle, Uwe
 
GER
Mirja Block
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
4. 09:06:00 495 Rubicello
W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Thomas Rive
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
5. 09:13:00 102 Don Falco 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Kärcher,Christine \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Melanie Schary
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
6. 09:20:00 339 Twenty Four SR
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ Z: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius
 
LUX
Mathis Goerens
Club Hippique Beaufort
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause
7. 09:34:00 75 Del Rusch
W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ Z: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ B: Philipp,Elke
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
8. 09:56:00 443 Hidalgo 90
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Hertug x \ Z: Exeriede, Arend \ B: Exeriede, Swantje
 
GER
Swantje Exeriede
RFV Holdorf e.V.
9. 10:03:00 170 Frederik W 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x Pik Labionics \ Z: Wiebusch,Hartmut \ B: Wiebusch,Marion
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
10. 10:10:00 220 Lifetime 14
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
11. 10:17:00 494 Wilton
W \ KWPN \ \ 2003 \ Jazz x Contango \ Z: \ B:
 
SWE
Malin Nilsson
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
12. 10:24:00 248 Powerfee GB
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 10:31:00 382 Cherry Lady 8
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Conteur x Brentano II \ Z: Ewers, Aloys \ B: Holstein, Amelie
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
14. 10:38:00 375 Dirubio
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg, Günther \ B: Sahle, Johanna u.Uwe
 
GER
Mirja Block
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
15. 10:45:00 479 For my Live
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Conle-Hüttner, Beate
 
DEN
Fie Christine Skarsoe
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois


RichterH: Ralph Schmidt
C: Wolfgang Schierloh
M: Ulrike Böckler