begin: 14.11.2014 11:30
competitors: 24
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:30:00 | 208 | La Luz T M \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Sinclair I x Rheingold \ B: Thieme,Jürgen \ O: Wiemann,Nadine Catarina,Hüppe,Monika |
GER |
Monika Hüppe Dortmunder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:37:30 | 236 | Luna Luce M \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Lissabon x Rombach \ B: Buning,Antonius \ O: Heidemann,Heidemarie |
GER |
Jürgen Höfler RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:45:00 | 272 | Romeo Montague 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gerdes,Martin \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:52:30 | 275 | Rosafina WRT M \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ O: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:00:00 | 283 | Rubin Action G \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Grundstein II \ B: Seifert,Harli \ O: Roth,Katharina |
GER |
Stella Charlott Roth Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:07:30 | 486 | Signo Dos Pinhais S \ \ \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: |
BRA |
Joao Victor Oliva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:15:00 | 321 | Sir Westerland S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:22:30 | 483 | Stuntmann af Hvarre G \ \ \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: |
GEO |
Joanne Vaughan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:30:00 | 340 | Ulan Raevdal G \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Urprinz x Sokrates \ B: Soerensen,Annette \ O: Al Shaer,Diana |
NED |
Just Michael Lürsen RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:37:30 | 436 | Venja 3 M \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Carry Gold x Welton \ B: Heidkroß, Jandieter \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger |
FIN |
Ville Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:45:00 | 474 | Zalentijn Rose G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Figaro AA \ B: Derksen, W.H. \ O: Merveldt, Patricia von |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:52:30 | 392 | Bacchus von Worrenberg G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Calypso II \ B: ZG Peters, H.u.Hodel,F. \ O: Stritzke, Wolfgang |
DEN |
Martin Christensen Stall Tannenhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:15:00 | 42 | Chubbs G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Cordeur \ B: Bruns,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:22:30 | 74 | De Roy G \ Bay \ Db \ 2000 \ Riccione x Weltmeyer \ B: Pelk,Kurt \ O: Vazquez Garcia,Ursula |
GER |
Nicole Vazquez Garcia RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:30:00 | 482 | Derrick 108 G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Don Gregory x \ B: Albers, Franz \ O: Haase, Andrea |
GER |
Bodo Haase RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:37:30 | 40 | Chica Noble M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Laurin \ B: Salomon,Horst \ O: Vollmer,Laura |
GER |
Jürgen Höfler RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:45:00 | 99 | Doktor Schiwago 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Reinstorf,Peter-Henning \ O: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum Ldl. ZRFV Bergische Höhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:52:30 | 104 | Don of Darkmoor S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ B: Hilmer,Eckhard \ O: Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:00:00 | 114 | Dorchester 3 G \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ B: Ostholthoff,Paul \ O: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:07:30 | 457 | Dzeko 2 S \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Continue \ B: Hannoever, Josef \ O: Milczarek, Katarzyna |
POL |
Katarzyna Milczarek RFV Krackow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:15:00 | 151 | Fenena 6 M \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ O: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:22:30 | 350 | Watson 167 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ B: Rutten,J. \ O: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:30:00 | 488 | Haddington KHR G \ \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: |
BRA |
Joao Victor Oliva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:37:30 | 184 | Heinzi 9 G \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ B: Gestüt Babiacki, \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
judges | H: Wolfgang Schierloh C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Ralph Schmidt |