Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Beginn 12.11.2014 08:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Trab
Schritt
Galopp
Durch-
lässigkeit
Gesamt-
eindruck
Wertnote
1. 145 Fasine
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9.08.58.57.58.58.40
2. 28 Bluetooth
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8.07.58.57.58.07.90
2. 77 Delice 23
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Kaldewei,Michaela \ B: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter
 
GER
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
8.57.58.07.58.07.90
4. 178 Fusion OLD
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Sion \ Z: Oncken,Harm \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
7.58.58.07.08.07.80
5. 468 Exclusiv D
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Edward x Donnerschwee \ Z: Druselmann, Günter \ B: Druselmann, Günter
 
GER
Jonas Weikum
RV Meitze
7.57.58.08.07.57.70
6. 410 Don Avicii
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Schufro x Aletto \ Z: Seifert, Harli \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungszentrum Lodb
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
7.08.57.57.07.57.50
6. 439 Rosenstolz 111
H \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Rosengold x Welt Hit II \ Z: Abel, Hans \ B: Thelker, Christian
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Samern e.V.
7.57.57.57.57.57.50
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 420 Schöne Welt IB
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Show Star x Brentano II \ Z: Steinmann, Ulrich \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni
 
GER
Ilka Boening
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
7.57.57.57.07.57.40
9. 441 Daimler 54
W \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ De Niro x Laurentio \ Z: Töllner, Ralf \ B: Korte, Lukas
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Samern e.V.
7.07.57.57.07.57.30
9. 224 Littlefoot 43
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Lissaro x Louis le Bon \ Z: Langehaneberg GbR, \ B: Langehanenberg Ausbildungs-u.Pflege
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
7.57.07.57.07.57.30
9. 395 Samurai 475
H \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Sir Oldenburg x San Remo (NLD) \ Z: Derks, A. \ B: Stoschek, Michael
 
GER
Marion Wilimzig
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
7.57.57.57.07.07.30
12. 470 Countdown 58
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Djuren, Johann \ B: Schwengels Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwe
 
GER
Hermann Gerdes
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
7.08.07.56.57.07.20
12. 135 Faballina
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Beltain \ Z: Rode,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Rode,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
7.57.57.07.07.07.20
14. 472 Savoy 54
H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Schlüter, Bernd \ B: Seel, Hans
 
GER
Hermann Gerdes
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
7.57.07.06.07.57.00
15. 226 Lord Lacre
H \ Rhld \ F \ 2010 \ Lord Loxley I x Nationalstolz \ Z: Hochstein,Anneliese \ B: Zetta-Sport GmbH,
 
ESP
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
7.07.07.56.07.06.90
16. 67 Daressa Vita
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Daressalam x De Niro \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
6.57.56.56.06.56.60
aufg. 103 Don Nobilis
H \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ De Niro x Hohenstein \ Z: Lynen,Hedy \ B: Lynen,Hedy
 
GER
Frank Mohr
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.


RichterRalph Schmidt
Michael Wassmann