begin: 12.11.2014 08:30
competitors: 17
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:30:00 | 439 | Rosenstolz 111 S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Rosengold x Welt Hit II \ B: Abel, Hans \ O: Thelker, Christian |
GER |
Annika Korte RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:36:30 | 145 | Fasine M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:43:00 | 28 | Bluetooth G \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:49:30 | 470 | Countdown 58 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Djuren, Johann \ O: Schwengels Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwe |
GER |
Hermann Gerdes RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:56:00 | 67 | Daressa Vita M \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Daressalam x De Niro \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , \ O: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:02:30 | 77 | Delice 23 M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Kaldewei,Michaela \ O: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:09:00 | 410 | Don Avicii G \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Schufro x Aletto \ B: Seifert, Harli \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungszentrum Lodb |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:15:30 | 103 | Don Nobilis S \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ De Niro x Hohenstein \ B: Lynen,Hedy \ O: Lynen,Hedy |
GER |
Frank Mohr RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:22:00 | 468 | Exclusiv D G \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Edward x Donnerschwee \ B: Druselmann, Günter \ O: Druselmann, Günter |
GER |
Jonas Weikum RV Meitze |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:43:30 | 420 | Schöne Welt IB M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Show Star x Brentano II \ B: Steinmann, Ulrich \ O: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ilka Boening RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:50:00 | 441 | Daimler 54 G \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ De Niro x Laurentio \ B: Töllner, Ralf \ O: Korte, Lukas |
GER |
Annika Korte RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:56:30 | 224 | Littlefoot 43 G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Lissaro x Louis le Bon \ B: Langehaneberg GbR, \ O: Langehanenberg Ausbildungs-u.Pflege |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:03:00 | 135 | Faballina M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Beltain \ B: Rode,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Rode,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:09:30 | 178 | Fusion OLD S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Sion \ B: Oncken,Harm \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:16:00 | 226 | Lord Lacre S \ Rhld \ F \ 2010 \ Lord Loxley I x Nationalstolz \ B: Hochstein,Anneliese \ O: Zetta-Sport GmbH, |
ESP |
Ivan Nieto Sanchez RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:22:30 | 472 | Savoy 54 S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ B: Schlüter, Bernd \ O: Seel, Hans |
GER |
Hermann Gerdes RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:29:00 | 395 | Samurai 475 S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Sir Oldenburg x San Remo (NLD) \ B: Derks, A. \ O: Stoschek, Michael |
GER |
Marion Wilimzig RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V. |
judges | Ralph Schmidt Michael Wassmann |