Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn: 12.11.2014 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 9
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 78 | Delorean 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Dacaprio x Raphael \ Z: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ B: Staas,Sabine |
GER |
Gesa Staas RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:36:30 | 190 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:43:00 | 198 | Hot stuff 3 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Oltmanns,Heiko \ B: Hensel,Lydia |
GER |
Lydia Hensel RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:49:30 | 234 | Luftikus 84 W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Locksley II x Donatelli I \ Z: Busse,August \ B: Grüter,Marion |
SWE |
Jenny Jönsson RUFV Hollage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:04:00 | 456 | Prinsenhof's Dino H \ NF \ R \ 1999 \ x \ Z: Stal Prinsenhof's \ B: Lammers, Emma,Schoening, Astrid |
GER |
Emma Lammers RUFV Haren-Ems |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:10:30 | 62 | Danny Gold H \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:17:00 | 72 | Davenport II H \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Da Vinci R x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ Z: Krone,Doris \ B: Krone,Doris |
GER |
Susanne Fettkenhauer RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:23:30 | 163 | Florida Boy W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bonjour \ Z: Thomann,Betty \ B: Willms,Birgitt |
GER |
Birgitt Willms RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:30:00 | 108 | Donja 204 S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ D'Olympic x Meerwirbel xx \ Z: Voss,Mirko \ B: Staas,Sabine,Staas,Gesa |
GER |
Gesa Staas RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
Richter | Ralph Schmidt Michael Wassmann |