Deutsche Meisterschaften der Springreiterinnen

Endstand

Beginn 17.05.2014 14:05 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin WP 1 WP 2 Gesamt
Umlauf Umlauf Nr. 1 Umlauf Nr. 2
1. 109 Caresse 9
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
0.00
73.66
0.00
71.43
0.00
74.50
0.00
2. 845 Georgenhofs Credo
 
GER
Anna-Maria Jakobs
RV Warburger Land e.V.
0.00
74.55
0.25
72.42
0.00
76.43
0.25
3. 729 Lasco 29
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.00
70.68
4.00
70.68
0.00
74.01
4.00
4. 308 Cosimax
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
0.00
71.34
4.00
69.59
0.00
74.20
4.00
5. 153 Cassian B
 
GER
Marie Lütgenau
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
0.00
73.78
4.00
70.39
0.00
75.03
4.00
6. 292 Cork Lane 2
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
0.00
76.36
4.00
69.25
0.00
75.28
4.00
7. 557 Pikeur Casals
 
GER
Diana Bülles
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0.75
79.12
4.00
69.35
0.00
75.18
4.75
8. 739 Flower Boy 2
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
0.00
76.68
4.50
73.71
0.25
77.17
4.75
9. 468 Lando's Star
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
0.50
78.52
0.25
72.76
4.75
79.18
5.50
10. 198 Charlotta 25
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0.00
74.77
4.00
67.74
4.00
68.13
8.00
11. 419 Goya van de Begijnakker
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0.00
75.40
8.00
67.99
0.00
73.40
8.00
12. 451 La Ramm
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.00
74.97
4.00
71.49
4.00
74.10
8.00
13. 728 Cornet's Dream
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.00
74.32
8.00
70.72
0.00
74.44
8.00
14. 142 Cash 91
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
0.00
73.20
8.00
69.32
0.00
75.05
8.00
15. 533 Mustax Lassen Peak
 
GER
Rebecca Golasch
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0.00
76.34
4.00
69.45
4.00
75.06
8.00
16. 570 Podolski
 
GER
Diana Bülles
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0.00
72.01
8.00
69.97
0.00
75.32
8.00
17. 135 Carolus-Magnus
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.00
73.27
8.00
68.11
0.00
72.45
12.00
18. 396 Fonzie
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.00
73.35
4.00
67.95
4.00
74.07
12.00
19. 686 Tequila Sunrise 43
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
0.00
72.36
8.00
67.67
4.00
74.71
12.00
20. 303 Corradino 4
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt
LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
0.00
73.05
8.00
71.91
4.00
75.65
12.00
21. 284 Coragioso
 
GER
Franziska Scharrer
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
4.00
74.27
4.25
72.20
4.00
76.17
12.25
22. 510 Low Budget 3
 
GER
Nicole Jost
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
0.00
72.71
12.00
71.76
12.00
75.06
24.00
23. 329 Danthes H
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
0.00
71.52
8.00
70.52

24. 39 Argelith Squid
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
4.00
73.86
4.00
68.02

25. 717 Wizzerd
 
GER
Marie Lütgenau
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
4.00
72.02
8.00
69.35

26. 538 Niagara 30
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
0.00
72.84
12.00
70.55

27. 720 Zalou du Rouet 2
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
0.00
73.02
12.00
67.56

28. 867 MCB Ulke
 
GER
Pia-Luise Aufrecht
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
0.00
74.81
12.00
71.65

29. 652 Seaman 3
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt
LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
0.50
78.82
12.50
73.44

30. 215 Chicofino 2
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
LZRFV Seppenrade e. V.
0.00
73.25