Sauerland - Preis 2014

Nr. 23 Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.45 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Große Tour

Beginn 16.05.2014 09:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 585 Quartz 7
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 1999 \ Quality Touch Z x Zandigo \ Z: Remijnse,J.I. \ B: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
6.000,00 EUR 0.0049.72
2. 229 Classic Man V
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ Z: Vogt,Hermann \ B: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.800,00 EUR 0.0050.48
3. 59 Baquita
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ Z: Jec,Henry \ B: Becker,Julia,Becker,Otto
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e. V.
3.600,00 EUR 0.0050.65
4. 841 Quiwi Dream
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x \ Z: Küst, Gerd \ B: BG Brändlin sped AG u.Gestüt Grenzl
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
2.400,00 EUR 0.0051.08
5. 854 Paloubet
W \ SF \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire \ Z: M. Edouard Dewez \ B: Sleepy P Ranch LLC
 
USA
Wilton Porter
USA
1.680,00 EUR 0.0051.38
6. 535 Nabab de Revel
W \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ Z: Gijsel,Armand van \ B: Eckermann,Henrik
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
1.320,00 EUR 0.0051.39
7. 325 Daily Sun 7
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Huntemann,Gaby \ B: BG Stevens & Böckmann,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
960,00 EUR 0.0051.43
8. 33 Appagino 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Arpeggio x Casaretto \ Z: Esselmann,Heinz \ B: Eppelsheimer,Klaus
 
GER
Peer Zielke
RV Waltrop e.V.
720,00 EUR 0.0051.63
9. 395 Flying Boy 20
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Fly High I x Sao Paulo \ Z: Heidemann,Horst \ B: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
720,00 EUR 0.0051.91
10. 868 Vampire
W \ \ B \ 2003 \ Marome NW x Voltaire \ Z: \ B: Bruggink,M.
 
NED
Gert Jan Bruggink
Nederlande
600,00 EUR 0.0052.03
11. 8 AFP's Questa Vittoria
S \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quattro B \ Z: Fischer,Heike \ B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0052.16
12. 827 Ligist
W \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2000 \ Levantos II x Robin Z \ Z: Lars Erik Fyrberg \ B: Kessler Show Stables
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
600,00 EUR 0.0052.83
13. 279 Cony 9
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ Z: Schröder,Kristina \ B: Lansink,Jos
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
120,00 EUR 0.0053.50
14. 542 Orlanda 27
S \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ Z: Borßim,Ernst \ B: Borßim,Ernst
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0053.85
15. 676 Strolchi 26
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ Z: Habermann,Helmut \ B: Lütgenau,Margret
 
GER
Marie Lütgenau
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0053.90
16. 832 La Centa
S \ OS \ GREY \ 2002 \ Cento x Silvio I \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: TEquestrian Farms, LLC
 
USA
Lauren Tisbo
USA
120,00 EUR 0.0054.06
17. 420 Grace 319
S \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ Z: Nölken,Ulrich \ B: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
120,00 EUR 0.0054.54
Total = 24.600,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18. 866 Cayenne 162
S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gonfaron \ Z: Weigel,Kira \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0054.63
19. 245 Colour Line 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ Z: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ B: Schüssler,Karen
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
0.0055.64
20. 214 Chico Jumper
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Feil,Thies \ B: Hornung Dr.,Michael
 
GER
Michael Hornung Dr.
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
0.0056.17
21. 393 Flotte Deern 4
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Forsyth x Acord II \ Z: Meyer,Hermann \ B: Sulz,Silke
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0056.74
22. 822 Hannah
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Gran Corrado x Nagano \ Z: \ B: Old Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
USA
0.0057.27
23. 47 Avalon 224
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Aloube Z x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Boley,Karola \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0058.34
24. 477 Lazaro 10
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Ladas x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Knudsen,Meike \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Michael Beckmann
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
0.0058.46
25. 56 Balounito
W \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0058.95
26. 118 Carinjon
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Newton \ Z: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer, \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0059.88
27. 857 Air Pia VG Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2005 \ Air Jordan x \ Z: Andre Vandermissen u.Cynthia Giliss \ B: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
0.0060.12
28. 115 Carilot
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0060.49
29. 852 Savita 2
S \ Württ \ SCHWB \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ Z: Rothfuss,Sabine \ B: Flaig Dr.,Hermann
 
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
0.0060.71
30. 241 Colestus
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Stakkato \ Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
RV Mannheim
0.0061.45
31. 562 Pikeur For Fun
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2002 \ For Pleasure x Polydor \ Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0.0061.47
32. 860 Amadeus
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Equador x Samber \ Z: Wibbens \ B: Stal van de Ham & Roel Koopmans
 
HUN
Emil Orban
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
0.0061.60
33. 427 Helios S 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Heraldik xx x Ramino \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Beverförde,Karl-Hubertus Freiherr v
 
GER
Rebecca Golasch
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0.0061.76
34. 828 Patriot
W \ Holst \ GREY \ 2003 \ Colman x Sir Shostakovich \ Z: Reimers, Walter \ B: Sleepy P Ranch LLC
 
USA
Lucas Porter
USA
0.0061.86
35. 726 Zomotti
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Mermus R x Nimmerdor \ Z: Pleyter,G.J. \ B: Jos Lansink Horses / Stal Heijdens
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Liedberg
0.0061.92
36. 798 Loretto Classic
W \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester \ Z: Mohr,Sönke \ B: Hayashi,Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
0.0062.26
37. 805 Up to date HS
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Kigali x Gandor F \ Z: \ B: Handelshuis Schuttert
 
NED
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Nederland
0.0062.44
38. 843 Fibonacci 17
W \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Feeling x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: \ B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
0.0064.15
39. 549 Perigueux
H \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ Z: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
0.0065.85
40. 185 Chamira 4
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0066.62
41. 70 Black Jack 163
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Kraus,Eveline,FRB e.V.,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
4.0047.59
42. 865 Cocktail 39
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm \ B: Jauß,Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0051.21
43. 662 SL Brazonado
W \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ Z: \ B: Coudelaria Souza Leao,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.0051.66
44. 6 Abukan 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Nimmerdor \ Z: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ B: Sager,Franz,Kreutzmann,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0051.75
45. 522 Lux as if
S \ ISH \ B \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Eufinger,Heinz
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.0052.67
46. 157 Castella 47
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Little Rock Gold \ Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ B: Brokamp,Jürgen
 
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
4.0054.88
47. 161 Cato 68
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ Z: Holder,Kirsten \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0055.91
48. 120 Carisma 109
W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ B: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
4.0056.96
49. 530 Mustax Amity
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ Z: Rathjen,Klaus \ B: Hof Herding,
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0057.58
50. 620 Rhapsodie St Jean
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ Z: \ B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
4.0058.21
51. 664 Souvenir 29
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x Lemon xx \ Z: Schulz,Rainer \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0058.33
52. 625 Rocky Balboa Q
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Rüter x Potsdam \ Z: Querdel,Leonhard \ B: Michael End u.Klaus Röpke,
 
GER
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
4.0058.61
53. 571 Poggy
W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ B: Manser,Karl
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.0058.90
54. 817 Wilson
W \ S.Wbl \ BAY \ 1999 \ Elmshorn 887 x Winnipeg F 594 \ Z: Carola Holböll \ B: WEXIM Robert Widmark
 
SWE
Linn Widmark
Sweden
4.0059.13
55. 850 Waldo
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 1999 \ Darco x Saygon \ Z: Willy Dhaeyere, Ekeren \ B: Brugman,Stephanie
 
NED
Stephanie Brugman
NED
4.0060.28
56. 607 Quintia
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Quinar x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Cottäus,Manfred \ B: Erfurt,Astrid
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt
LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
4.0060.34
57. 787 Lady Capitol
S \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Capitol I \ Z: Thormählen,Harm \ B: Zhu,Mei Mei
 
CHN
Mei Mei Zhu
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0061.66
58. 504 Lord Lohengrin
H \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus \ Z: Kordes,Helmut \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.0062.96
59. 799 Eddi Maserati
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Escudo II x Graf Sponeck \ Z: \ B: Hokuso Riding Club
 
JPN
Koki Saito
Japan
4.0064.19
60. 615 Ramona de Flobecq
S \ SF \ Schi \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ Z: Fort,Marcel \ B: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
4.0065.73
61. 861 Olivia de Nantuel
S \ SF \ DB \ 2002 \ Kannan x Leprince de Thurin \ Z: \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
RSA
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
8.0056.18
62. 268 Conloubet
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kruse,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
8.0062.45
63. 408 Funky Fred
H \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot \ Z: Ehning,Hildegard \ B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
8.0063.52
64. 467 Landiamo 8
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Larino x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: SL Design A/S,
 
DEN
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner RV e. V.
8.0064.69
65. 651 Seal 6
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Satisfaction I x Garant \ Z: Schenk,Holger \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e. V.
8.0066.26
aufg. 411 Galippo 5
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ Z: Nieberg,Lars \ B: Nieberg,Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.


Geldpreis24.600,00 EUR
RichterDr. Hanfried Haring
Eckhard Hilker
Willem Jan Luiten